202002 FVSU Dynamic Schedule *History*


(Latest past term is the default)

Search for Title:  
Search for Subject:  
Search for Instructor:  
Search for Campus:  
Search for Attribute:  

P-of-T SUBJ NUMB SECT CRN TITLE NOTES HRS ENRLD MAXENRL TIMES DAYS LOCATION INSTRUCTOR CAMPUS
Spring 2020 (202002)
Full Term - SESSION A
Starts: January 13, 2020 --- Ends: May 08, 2020
1 ACCT 2101 1 47527 PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING I 3 41 30 11:00-12:15 M W 0123 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Ivory, Regina Main Campus
1 ACCT 2102 01 47475 PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING II 3 35 30 02:00-03:15 T R 0219 BYWATERS ACADEMIC McBride, Bridgett Main Campus
1 ACCT 3113 01 47259 INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 3 14 25 03:30-04:45 M W 0204 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Ivory, Regina Main Campus
1 ACCT 3133 1 48817 INDIVIDUAL INCOME TAX 3 11 30 11:00-12:15 M W 0107 BYWATERS ACADEMIC McBride, Bridgett Main Campus
1 ACCT 4143 01 48799 AUDITING 3 1 30 08:00-09:15 M W 0107 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Ivory, Regina Main Campus
1 ACCT 4163 01 48302 ACCOUNTING INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3 10 25 02:00-03:15 T R 0107 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Ivory, Regina Main Campus
1 AENT 2812 WH 47332 FARM POWER AND MACHINERY TECH 2 4 20 04:00-05:50 W 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Borne, Curtis Main Campus
1 AENT 2812L 51 47429 FARM POWER & MACHINERY LAB 0 4 20 03:30-05:45 T 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Borne, Curtis Main Campus
1 AENT 3803 W1 48393 BUILDINGS & RELATED STRUCTURES 3 16 25 Borne, Curtis On-Line
1 AENT 3803L 51 48394 BUILDNG & RELATED STRUCT LAB 0 16 25 03:30-05:45 R 0105 TABOR AGR ACAD Borne, Curtis Main Campus
1 AENT 3832 WH 49035 INSTRUMENTATION 2 13 25 09:30-10:45 T R 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Williams, Archie Main Campus
1 AENT 3832 WH1 49188 INSTRUMENTATION 2 1 1 12:30-03:15 T 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Williams, Archie Main Campus
1 AENT 3832L 51 49036 INSTRUMENTATION LAB - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
0 14 25 07:00-08:50 M 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Williams, Archie Main Campus
1 AENT 3843 01 47929 INTRO TO MATERIALS 3 4 20 10:00-10:50 M W 0112 TABOR AGR ACAD Ogden, Cedric Main Campus
1 AENT 3843L 51 47813 INTRO TO MATERIALS LAB 0 4 20 12:00-01:50 F 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Ogden, Cedric Main Campus
1 AENT 3853 WH 49033 POWER FOR AGRICULTURE 3 5 25 09:00-09:50 M W 0202 TABOR AGR ACAD Williams, Archie Main Campus
1 AENT 3853L 51 49034 POWER FOR AGRIC-LAB 0 5 25 07:00-08:50 R 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Williams, Archie Main Campus
1 AENT 4813 01 47928 SOIL,WATER,&NATURAL RESOURCE 3 3 20 01:00-01:50 M W 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Ogden, Cedric Main Campus
1 AENT 4813L 51 47812 SOIL,WATER,&NATURAL RES. LAB 0 3 20 02:00-03:50 F 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Ogden, Cedric Main Campus
1 AENT 4903 W1 49037 SPEC TOPICS & PROJ IN AENT 1 3 25 Williams, Archie On-Line
1 AENT 4903L 51 49041 SPEC TOPICS & PROJ IN AENT 0 3 25 07:00-08:50 W 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Williams, Archie Main Campus
1 AGEC 3813 01 47632 AGRICULTURAL FINANCE & RECORDS 3 5 30 05:00-05:50 M W F 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Pattanaik, Nalini Main Campus
1 AGEC 4823 01 47331 MARKETING AGRICULTURAL PRODUCT 3 7 30 09:30-10:45 T R 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Liu, Xuanli Main Campus
1 AGEC 4833 01 47524 AGRICULTURAL POLICIES 3 7 30 09:00-09:50 M W F 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Ibrahim, Mohammed Main Campus
1 AGEC 4843 01 47605 PRODUCTION ECONOMICS 3 8 30 08:00-09:15 T R 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Liu, Xuanli Main Campus
1 AGEC 4853 01 47572 NAT. RESOURCES ECON. 3 9 30 11:00-11:50 M W F 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Ibrahim, Mohammed Main Campus
1 AGEC 4864 01 48540 SPEC PROB IN AGRI ECONOMIC 3 10 10 11:00-12:15 T R 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Ibrahim, Mohammed Main Campus
1 AGED 2821 01 47356 YOUTH LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT 1 19 40 04:00-04:50 M 0105 TABOR AGR ACAD Borne, Curtis Main Campus
1 AGED 3823 01 49199 CURRICULUM DEV. & PROG. PLAN - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 1 0 Borne, Curtis On-Line
1 AGED 3843 01 48392 FORESTRY FOR TEACHERS 3 1 10 08:00-10:50 M 0105 TABOR AGR ACAD Borne, Curtis Main Campus
1 AGED 4821 W1 49200 ASSESSMENT SEMINAR - $40 or under req txtbks cost
1 1 0 Borne, Curtis On-Line
1 AGED 4883 51 49201 METHODS OF TEACHING AGRI. - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 1 0 Borne, Curtis On-Line
1 AGRI 1801 W1 48994 AGRICULTURAL ORIENTATION - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
1 3 5 Borne, Curtis On-Line
1 AGRI 1802 01 48973 HORSE RIDE I 1 21 20 11:00-11:50 T R 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Borne, Curtis Main Campus
1 ANSC 1811 01 47368 INTRO TO ANIMAL AGRICULTURE 1 25 50 01:00-01:50 R 0105 TABOR AGR ACAD Whitley, Niki Main Campus
1 ANSC 2803 01 47369 GENERAL ANIMAL SCIENCE 3 65 60 12:00-12:50 M W 0105 TABOR AGR ACAD Whitley, Niki Main Campus
1 ANSC 2803L 51 47370 GEN ANIMAL SCI LAB 0 65 60 01:00-02:50 T 0105 TABOR AGR ACAD Whitley, Niki Main Campus
1 ANSC 3813 01 47525 MEAT SCIENCE 3 18 20 10:00-10:50 M W 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Lee, Jung Main Campus
1 ANSC 3813L 51 47526 PRIN OF MEAT SCI LAB 0 18 20 09:00-10:50 R 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Lee, Jung Main Campus
1 ANSC 3823 01 47536 PHYSIOLOGY DOMESTIC ANIMALS 3 23 20 01:00-01:50 M W 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Moawad, Adel Main Campus
1 ANSC 3823L 51 47537 PHYS OF DOMESTIC ANIM. LAB 0 21 20 03:00-04:50 F 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Moawad, Adel Main Campus
1 ANSC 3883 01 47371 APPLIED ANIMAL NUTRITION 3 24 45 11:00-11:50 M W 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Pech-Cervantes, Andres Main Campus
1 ANSC 3883L 51 47372 APPLIED ANIMAL NUTR LAB 0 24 45 03:30-05:20 T 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Pech-Cervantes, Andres Main Campus
1 ANSC 4813 01 48816 ANIMAL BREEDING 3 19 20 02:00-02:50 M W F 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Whitley, Niki Main Campus
1 ANSC 4822 01 47486 SENIOR RESEARCH 2 2 20 08:00-08:50 F 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Park, Young Main Campus
1 ANSC 4822L 51 47487 SENIOR REASEARCH LAB 0 2 20 04:00-04:50 M 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Park, Young Main Campus
1 ANSC 4841 01 47811 ANIMAL SCIENCE SEMINAR 1 9 20 04:00-04:50 W 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Singh, Mahipal Main Campus
1 ANSC 5123 01 47593 PHYSIOLOGICAL CHEM II 3 3 20 04:00-04:50 M W F 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Kouakou, Brou Main Campus
1 ANSC 5203 01 47594 EXPERIMENTAL DESIGN/DATA ANAL 3 8 25 12:30-01:45 T R 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Gosukonda, Ramana Main Campus
1 ANSC 6103 01 47814 PLANT-HERBIVORE INTERATIONS 3 4 10 11:00-12:15 T R STALLWORTH ADDITION Terrill, Thomas Main Campus
1 ANSC 6103L 51 47815 PLANT & HERBIVORE INTER LAB 0 4 10 05:00-05:50 R STALLWORTH ADDITION Terrill, Thomas Main Campus
1 ANSC 6143 01 49131 RUMINANT NUTRITION 3 2 20 09:00-09:50 M W MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Pech-Cervantes, Andres Main Campus
1 ANSC 6143L 51 49132 RUMINANT NUTRITION LAB 0 2 20 08:00-09:50 R Pech-Cervantes, Andres Main Campus
1 ANSC 6153 01 47816 ANIMAL ENERGETICS 3 6 10 08:00-08:50 M W F 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Kouakou, Brou Main Campus
1 ANSC 6223L 51 48665 DIGESTIVE PHYSIO&INTERMED LAB 0 0 10 05:00-06:50 T 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Main Campus
1 ANSC 6253 01 48413 MOLECULAR ENDOCRINOLOGY 3 0 10 11:00-11:50 M W F MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Singh, Mahipal Main Campus
1 ANSC 6273 01 48406 CELL PHYSIOLOGY 3 0 10 10:00-10:50 M W F MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Moawad, Adel Main Campus
1 ANSC 6373 01 47636 FOOD CHEMISTRY 3 0 10 02:00-03:15 T R 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Park, Young Main Campus
1 ANSC 6373L 51 47637 FOOD CHEMISTRY LAB 0 0 10 12:00-01:50 F MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Park, Young Main Campus
1 ANSC 6403K 01 47974 PROCESSED MEAT TECHNOLOGY 3 0 10 01:00-01:50 M W F 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Lee, Jung Main Campus
1 ANSC 6403L 51 47975 Processed Meat Technology Lab 0 0 10 02:00-03:30 W MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Lee, Jung Main Campus
1 ANSC 6421 01 47817 GRADUATE SEMINARS 1 7 10 04:00-04:50 T STALLWORTH ADDITION Terrill, Thomas Main Campus
1 ANSC 6436 01 47427 RESEARCH AND THESIS 1 7 10 02:00-02:50 M MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Terrill, Thomas Main Campus
1 ARTH 1000 01 47295 ART APPRECIATION 3 30 30 10:00-10:50 M W F 0110 MILLER HALL Hamilton, Elizabeth Main Campus
1 ARTH 1000 02 47404 ART APPRECIATION 3 30 30 11:00-11:50 M W F 0110 MILLER HALL Hamilton, Elizabeth Main Campus
1 ARTH 1000 03 47347 ART APPRECIATION 3 24 30 02:00-02:50 M W F 0110 MILLER HALL Hamilton, Elizabeth Main Campus
1 ARTH 3103 01 49042 PERSPECTIVE DRAWING 3 10 15 03:00-04:50 M 0205 MILLER HALL Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 3103L 51 49043 PERSPECTIVE DRAWING LAB 0 11 15 03:00-04:50 W 0205 MILLER HALL Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 3120 01 48330 AFRICAN-AMERICAN ART HISTORY 3 11 30 05:00-07:45 W 0110 MILLER HALL Hamilton, Elizabeth Main Campus
1 ARTH 3303 01 49044 RELIEF PRINTMAKING 3 3 15 06:00-07:50 M 0205 MILLER HALL Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 3303L 51 49045 RELIEF PRINTMAKING I LAB 0 4 15 06:00-07:50 W 0205 MILLER HALL Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 3363 01 48303 DIGITAL MEDIA & DESIGN I 3 21 20 02:00-02:50 M W 0113 BISHOP MASS COMM Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 ARTH 3363L 51 48304 DIGITAL MEDIA & DESIGN I 0 21 20 02:00-03:50 F 0113 BISHOP MASS COMM Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 ARTH 3393 01 48889 DIGITAL MEDIA & DESIGN III - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 2 20 03:00-03:50 M W 0113 BISHOP MASS COMM Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 ARTH 3393L 51 48890 DIGITAL MEDIA & DESIGN III LAB - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
0 2 20 03:00-03:50 F 0113 BISHOP MASS COMM Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 ARTH 4113 01 49048 PORTFOLIO I - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 5 15 05:00-07:45 T 0205 MILLER HALL Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 4163 01 48749 INTERNSHIP 3 4 10 06:00-07:50 M 0113 BISHOP MASS COMM Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 ARTH 4383 01 49046 ACRYLIC PAINTING 3 3 15 10:00-11:50 M 0103 MILLER HALL Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 4383L 51 49047 ACRYLIC PAINTING 0 3 15 10:00-11:50 W 0103 MILLER HALL Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 4999 01 47381 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3 10 20 05:00-07:45 R 0113 BISHOP MASS COMM Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 BHSC 2300 01 47374 BEHAVIORAL STATS 3 35 30 10:00-10:50 M W F 0023 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Chatmon, Roddrick Main Campus
1 BHSC 2300 W1 47846 BEHAVIORAL STATS 3 33 30 Haywood, Jerry On-Line
1 BIOL 1101 01 47252 INTRO TO BIOLOGY 1 15 28 02:00-02:50 T 0220 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Davis, Melinda Main Campus
1 BIOL 1101 02 47340 INTRO TO BIOLOGY 1 14 28 02:00-02:50 W 0220 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104K 01 47253 INTRO BIOLOGY 4 44 50 08:00-09:15 T R 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Paul, Jasmine Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104K 02 47254 INTRO BIOLOGY 4 50 50 09:30-10:45 T R 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Jefferson, Felicia Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104K 03 47405 INTRO BIOLOGY 4 27 50 05:30-06:45 T R 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Nobles, JoAnne Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104K W1 47633 INTRO BIOLOGY 4 16 20 Paul, Jasmine On-Line
1 BIOL 1104L 52 47461 INTRO BIOL LAB 0 30 30 05:00-06:50 M 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Nobles, JoAnne Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104L 53 47462 INTRO BIOL LAB 0 30 30 10:00-11:50 M 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Jefferson, Felicia Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104L 54 47463 INTRO BIOL LAB 0 30 30 03:00-04:50 T 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104L 55 48584 INTRO BIOL LAB 0 31 30 12:00-01:50 T 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Durham, Cedrica Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104L W51 47635 INTRO BIOL LAB 0 16 30 Paul, Jasmine On-Line
1 BIOL 1105 01 47548 ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 3 51 50 12:30-01:45 T R 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Paul, Jasmine Main Campus
1 BIOL 1105 02 48486 ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 3 43 40 03:15-04:30 T R 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Paul, Jasmine Main Campus
1 BIOL 1105 W1 47547 ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 3 27 30 Paul, Jasmine On-Line
1 BIOL 1107K 01 49077 PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I - Hope & Zell Miller STEM Course
4 40 40 10:00-10:50 M W F 0111 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 1107K 02 47341 PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 4 38 40 03:00-03:50 M W F 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Jefferson, Felicia Main Campus
1 BIOL 1107K 03 48801 PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I - Hope & Zell Miller STEM Course
4 45 40 02:00-02:50 M W F 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Durham, Cedrica Main Campus
1 BIOL 1107L 51 47464 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 30 30 08:00-09:50 R 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Durham, Cedrica Main Campus
1 BIOL 1107L 52 47465 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 32 30 02:00-03:50 R 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Durham, Cedrica Main Campus
1 BIOL 1107L 53 47466 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 29 30 04:00-05:50 R 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 1107L 54 47513 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 32 30 12:00-01:50 R 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Jefferson, Felicia Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108K 01 47256 PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY II 4 50 50 10:00-10:50 M W F 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Davis, Melinda Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108K 02 47841 PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY II 4 43 40 12:30-01:45 T R 0111 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Mbata, George Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108K 03 47342 PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY II 4 42 40 02:00-03:15 T R 0111 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Simmons, Kaneatra Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108K W1 47869 PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY II 4 12 20 Davis, Melinda On-Line
1 BIOL 1108L 51 47467 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 32 30 02:00-03:50 M 0131 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Brearley, Terri Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108L 52 47498 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 28 30 02:00-03:50 T 0131 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Brearley, Terri Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108L 53 47468 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 29 30 12:00-01:50 T 0131 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Jefferson, Felicia Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108L 54 47469 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 33 30 12:00-01:50 W 0131 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Durham, Cedrica Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108L 55 48585 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 15 30 10:00-11:50 W 0131 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Durham, Cedrica Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108L W51 47870 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 10 20 Davis, Melinda On-Line
1 BIOL 3223 01 47354 CELL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY 3 45 40 09:00-09:50 M W F 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Simmons, Kaneatra Main Campus
1 BIOL 4111 01 47257 SPECIAL PROJECTS IN BIOLOGY 1 3 0 Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 BIOL 4111 02 48116 SPECIAL PROJECTS IN BIOLOGY 1 3 0 Jefferson, Felicia Main Campus
1 BIOL 4112 01 47387 SPECIAL PROJECTS IN BIOLOGY 1 14 0 McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 4112 02 47582 SPECIAL PROJECTS IN BIOLOGY 1 4 0 Simmons, Kaneatra Main Campus
1 BIOL 4113 01 48114 SPECIAL PROJECTS IN BIOLOGY 1 5 0 Mbata, George Main Campus
1 BIOL 4113 02 49189 SPECIAL PROJECTS IN BIOLOGY - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
1 1 1 Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 BIOL 4114L 01 47388 SPECIAL PROJETCS IN BIOLOGY 1 1 0 Davis, Melinda Main Campus
1 BIOL 4222 01 47258 BIOLOGY SEMINAR 1 44 40 11:00-11:50 T 0111 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 4234K 01 47363 MICROBIOLOGY 4 43 30 08:00-08:50 M W 0111 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 4234L 51 47470 MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0 41 30 01:00-02:50 M W 0133 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 4234L 52 49183 MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0 2 5 06:00-08:50 T 0133 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 4254K 01 47364 GENETICS 4 36 30 11:00-11:50 M W F 0314 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Simmons, Kaneatra Main Campus
1 BIOL 4254L 51 47471 GENETICS LAB 0 33 30 03:00-06:00 W 0324 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Simmons, Kaneatra Main Campus
1 BIOL 4254L 52 49182 GENETICS LAB 0 3 1 03:00-07:00 F 0324 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Simmons, Kaneatra Main Campus
1 BIOL 4263 01 47499 IMMUNOLOGY 3 23 30 02:00-03:15 T R 0314 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Jefferson, Felicia Main Campus
1 BIOL 4272L 01 47531 BIOTECHNIQUES 2 28 25 12:30-01:45 T R 0220 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 BIOL 4343L 01 47335 SENIOR PROJECT 3 6 0 Davis, Melinda Main Campus
1 BIOL 4343L 02 47343 SENIOR PROJECT 3 9 0 McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 4343L 03 47344 SENIOR PROJECT 3 2 0 Mbata, George Main Campus
1 BIOL 4343L 04 48119 SENIOR PROJECT 3 3 0 Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 BIOL 4343L 05 47581 SENIOR PROJECT 3 1 0 Simmons, Kaneatra Main Campus
1 BIOL 4343L 06 48121 SENIOR PROJECT 3 1 0 Jefferson, Felicia Main Campus
1 BIOT 5253 01 49115 MOLECULAR BIOTECHNIQUES 3 6 20 01:00-01:50 M W STALLWORTH ADDITION Biswas, Bipul Main Campus
1 BIOT 5253 51 49117 MOLECULAR BIOTECHNIQUES 3 0 20 02:00-03:50 W Biswas, Bipul Main Campus
1 BIOT 5253L 51 49118 MOLECULAR BIOTECHNIQUES LAB 0 6 20 02:00-03:50 W STALLWORTH RSCH Main Campus
1 BIOT 5373 01 49135 PLANT TISSUE & CELL CULTURE 3 2 20 10:00-10:50 M W Joshee, Nirmal Main Campus
1 BIOT 5373L 51 49136 PLANT TISS. & CELL CULT. LAB 0 2 20 10:00-11:50 F Joshee, Nirmal Main Campus
1 BIOT 5403 0 48859 MOLECULAR GENETICS 3 0 10 11:00-11:50 M W STALLWORTH ADDITION Main Campus
1 BIOT 5403L 0 48860 MOLECULAR GENETICS LAB 0 0 10 11:00-12:50 F STALLWORTH ADDITION Main Campus
1 BIOT 5923 01 47772 FOOD SAFETY 3 0 20 10:00-10:50 M W STALLWORTH ADDITION Main Campus
1 BIOT 5923L 51 47773 FOOD SAFETY BIOTECH LAB 0 0 20 09:00-10:50 F 0138 STALLWORTH RSCH Main Campus
1 BIOT 6053 01 48048 BIOINFORMATICS 3 5 20 08:00-09:15 T R STALLWORTH ADDITION Gosukonda, Ramana Main Campus
1 BIOT 6353 01 49133 NANO-BIOTECHNOLOGY 3 0 20 09:30-10:45 T R STALLWORTH ADDITION Singh, Hari Main Campus
1 BIOT 6523 01 49134 COMMUNICATIONS IN BIOTECHNOLOG 3 5 20 02:00-03:15 T R Singh, Hari Main Campus
1 BIOT 6533 01 48399 SPECIALTY PLANT & CROP IMPROVE 3 0 10 01:00-01:50 M W STALLWORTH ADDITION Main Campus
1 BIOT 6533L 51 48452 SPEC PLANTS/CROP IMPROV LAB 0 0 10 02:00-03:50 W 0117 STALLWORTH RSCH Main Campus
1 BIOT 6993 01 47580 MASTER'S THESIS RESEARCH 1 5 20 04:00-04:50 MTWRF STALLWORTH ADDITION Singh, Hari Main Campus
1 BLOG 3133 01 47647 BUSINESS LOGISTICS 3 35 30 11:00-12:15 M W 0218 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Salone, David Main Campus
1 BLOG 4213 1 48920 PHYSICAL DISTRIBUTION 3 20 30 02:00-03:15 M W 0218 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Gebremikael, Fesseha Main Campus
1 BLOG 4223 01 47763 TRANSPORTATION 3 9 30 03:30-04:45 T R 0123 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Gebremikael, Fesseha Main Campus
1 BLOG 4233 01 48080 GLOBAL LOGISTICS 3 11 30 02:00-03:15 M W 0204 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Salone, David Main Campus
1 BLOG 4253 01 47793 STRATEGIC SUPPLY CHAIN MNGT 3 15 30 12:30-01:45 M W 0204 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Salone, David Main Campus
1 BLOG 4263 01 48941 LEAN SUPP CHN & LOGISTICS MNGT 3 13 30 05:30-08:15 T 0219 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Salone, David Main Campus
1 BLOG 4273 01 48594 SUPPLY CHAIN ANALYSIS 3 2 30 02:00-03:15 T R 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Gebremikael, Fesseha Main Campus
1 BOTN 2001K 01 47365 GENERAL BOTANY 4 8 25 10:00-10:50 M W F 0324 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 BOTN 2001L 51 47367 GENERAL BOTANY LAB 0 8 25 03:30-06:15 R 0324 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 BUSA 1911 01 47794 LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT I 1 39 40 05:30-06:20 M 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Brown, Joyce Main Campus
1 BUSA 1921 01 47798 LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT II 1 40 40 05:30-06:20 T 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Brown, Joyce Main Campus
1 BUSA 1921 02 47799 LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT II 1 31 40 05:30-06:20 W 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Brown, Joyce Main Campus
1 BUSA 2105 02 47484 COMMUN. IN THE BUSI. ENVIRO 3 39 30 05:30-08:15 M 0123 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Davis, Cathy Main Campus
1 BUSA 2503 01 47648 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEM 3 35 30 05:30-08:15 T 0218 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Davis, Cathy Main Campus
1 BUSA 3103 01 47792 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT 3 39 30 12:30-01:45 T R 0219 BYWATERS ACADEMIC McBride, Bridgett Main Campus
1 BUSA 3203 WH 48433 QUANTITATIVE METHODS 3 30 30 02:00-03:15 T R 0218 BYWATERS ACADEMIC McCarthy, Donald Main Campus
1 BUSA 3213 01 47476 STATS FOR BUSINESS & ECON 3 27 30 11:00-12:15 M W 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Gebremikael, Fesseha Main Campus
1 BUSA 3213 02 49185 STATS FOR BUSINESS & ECON 3 1 1 08:00-09:15 T R 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Gebremikael, Fesseha Main Campus
1 BUSA 3313 01 47563 LEGAL,SOCIAL,ETHICAL ENVIRO 3 43 30 09:30-10:45 M W 0204 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Drew, Michelle Main Campus
1 BUSA 4123 01 47351 INTERNSHIP - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 20 30 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Ivory, Regina Main Campus
1 BUSA 4353 01 49031 INTRO TO INTERNATIONAL BUSINES 3 22 30 09:30-10:45 T R 0204 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Drew, Michelle Main Campus
1 CHEM 1101K 01 47991 INTRO CHEMISTRY I 4 12 24 10:00-10:50 M W F 0212 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Mack, James Main Campus
1 CHEM 1101L 51 47992 INTRO TO CHEM LAB 0 12 24 03:00-05:50 T 0235 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Mack, James Main Campus
1 CHEM 1211K 01 47314 PRINCIPLE OF CHEMISTRY I 4 61 50 11:00-11:50 M W F 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Holmes, Tiffani Main Campus
1 CHEM 1211L 51 47901 PRIN OF CHEM LAB 0 54 30 03:00-05:50 W 0237 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Mack, James Main Campus
1 CHEM 1211L 52 49172 PRIN OF CHEM LAB - $40 or under req txtbks cost
0 8 30 03:00-05:50 W 0235 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Holmes, Tiffani Main Campus
1 CHEM 1212K 01 47315 PRIN CHEMISTRY II 4 33 40 09:00-09:50 M W F 0321 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Holmes, Tiffani Main Campus
1 CHEM 1212K 02 47511 PRIN CHEMISTRY II 4 25 40 10:00-10:50 M W F 0314 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 CHEM 1212K 03 47555 PRIN CHEMISTRY II 4 31 40 11:00-11:50 M W F 0212 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 CHEM 1212L 51 47442 PRIN OF CHEM LAB II 0 16 24 12:00-02:45 T 0237 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 CHEM 1212L 52 47512 PRIN OF CHEM LAB II 0 27 24 03:00-05:50 M 0235 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Holmes, Tiffani Main Campus
1 CHEM 1212L 53 47556 PRIN OF CHEM LAB II 0 21 24 03:00-05:50 M ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 CHEM 1212L 54 47609 PRIN OF CHEM LAB II 0 26 24 03:00-05:50 T 0237 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Holmes, Tiffani Main Campus
1 CHEM 2221K 01 47557 PRIN ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I 4 48 40 08:00-09:15 T R 0212 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Daniels, Dwayne Main Campus
1 CHEM 2221L 51 47559 PRIN ORGANIC CHEM LAB 0 48 40 02:00-04:50 W 0340 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Daniels, Dwayne Main Campus
1 CHEM 2222K 01 47316 PRIN ORGANIC CHEM II 4 42 40 02:00-03:15 T R 0212 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Daniels, Dwayne Main Campus
1 CHEM 2222L 51 47443 PRIN ORGANIC CHEM II LAB 0 42 40 08:00-10:50 T 0337 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Simpson, Jessica Main Campus
1 CHEM 3250K 01 47716 PRIN BIOCHEMISTRY 4 18 40 12:30-01:45 T R 0212 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Daniels, Dwayne Main Campus
1 CHEM 3250L 51 47717 PRIN BIOCHEM LAB 0 17 30 08:00-10:50 R 0337 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Simpson, Jessica Main Campus
1 CHEM 3310 01 47366 ADVANCED INORGANIC CHEMISTRY 3 7 24 12:00-12:50 M W F 0212 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Mack, James Main Campus
1 CHEM 3342K 01 47317 CHEMICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 8 16 01:00-01:50 M W F 0321 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 CHEM 3342L 51 47444 CHEMICAL INSTRUMENTATION LAB 0 8 16 02:00-04:50 W 0342 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 CHEM 4210 01 47490 SEMINAR 1 6 12 06:00-06:50 W 0321 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 CHEM 4332K 01 47610 PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II 4 5 12 08:00-08:50 M W F 0223 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Holmes, Tiffani Main Campus
1 CHEM 4332L 52 48930 PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II LAB 0 5 20 06:00-08:50 F 0342 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Main Campus
1 CHEM 4350 01 47612 POLYMER CHEMISTRY 2 7 12 07:00-07:50 M W 0223 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Daniels, Dwayne Main Campus
1 CHEM 4450 01 47837 SENIOR PROJECT 2 2 12 07:00-07:50 T 0223 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Holmes, Tiffani Main Campus
1 COMM 1110 04 47508 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 27 25 12:30-01:45 T R 0207 MILLER HALL Akbar, Maisha Main Campus
1 COMM 1110 WH1 47290 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 28 25 09:30-10:45 T R 0212 MILLER HALL Brown, Juone Main Campus
1 COMM 1110 WH2 48631 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 29 25 12:30-01:45 T R 0212 MILLER HALL Brown, Juone Main Campus
1 COMM 1110 WH3 47292 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 33 25 02:00-03:15 T R 0212 MILLER HALL Brown, Juone Main Campus
1 COUN 5443 W1 48894 CAREER & LIFE STYLE DEVELOPMEN - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 19 25 Newton, James On-Line
1 COUN 5453 70 49085 PSYCHOPATHOLOGY 3 22 20 06:00-09:00 T 0131 FVSU - Warner Robins Si Howard, Anissa FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 COUN 5533 W1 49099 FUND STAT & MEASUREMNTS 3 21 20 Brenner, Jerry On-Line
1 COUN 5543 70 49089 FUNDAMENTALS OF RESEARCH 3 25 20 06:00-09:00 W FVSU - Warner Robins Si Holyfield-Moss, Bridget FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 COUN 5633 W1 48408 GROUP THEORY & PROCESS 3 24 20 Payne, Tamara On-Line
1 COUN 5733 70 47875 PSYCHOLOGICAL TESTING & EVAL - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 19 20 06:00-09:00 M FVSU - Warner Robins Si Howard, Anissa FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 COUN 5734 70 48951 CLINICAL DIAG &TREATMENT PLAN 3 20 20 06:00-09:00 T FVSU - Warner Robins Si Holyfield-Moss, Bridget FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 COUN 5734 W1 49152 CLINICAL DIAG &TREATMENT PLAN 3 21 15 Payne, Tamara On-Line
1 COUN 5734 WH 48892 CLINICAL DIAG &TREATMENT PLAN 3 12 20 06:00-09:00 T FVSU - Warner Robins Si Payne, Tamara FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 COUN 5743 W1 48952 CRISIS COUNSELING 3 21 20 FVSU - Warner Robins Si Everett, Otha On-Line
1 CRJU 2000 01 47638 INTRO CRIMINAL JUSTICE 3 47 40 12:30-01:45 T R 0216 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Vyas, Ashwin Main Campus
1 CRJU 2001 01 47844 REPORT WRITING 3 43 40 12:30-01:45 T R 0222 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Craig, Ronald Main Campus
1 CRJU 2100 01 47399 INTRO TO CORRECTIONS 3 36 40 05:00-07:30 W 0222 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Rodgers, Ronald Main Campus
1 CRJU 3004 01 47407 THEORIES 3 20 40 02:00-03:15 T R 0216 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Vyas, Ashwin Main Campus
1 CRJU 3005 01 49057 COMM. POLICE 3 27 40 10:00-10:50 M W F 0222 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Craig, Ronald Main Campus
1 CRJU 3010 01 49061 CRIMINAL LAW 3 42 40 12:30-01:45 T R 0121 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Trimble, Julius Main Campus
1 CRJU 3017 01 47500 FORENSICS II 3 22 20 11:00-12:15 M W 0122 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 CRJU 3101 01 48833 MINORITIES 3 30 40 09:00-09:50 M W F 0222 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Craig, Ronald Main Campus
1 CRJU 3105 01 48608 ALT. TO INCARCERATION 3 26 40 05:00-07:30 W 0216 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Vyas, Ashwin Main Campus
1 CRJU 4020 01 49055 MOCK COURT - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 38 40 09:30-10:45 T R 0118 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Craig, Ronald Main Campus
1 CRJU 4070 01 48609 CRIMINAL JUSTICE SEMINAR 3 21 40 05:00-07:30 M 0216 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Vyas, Ashwin Main Campus
1 CSCI 1153 01 47337 INTRO TO COMPUTERS 3 34 30 09:30-10:45 T R 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Yousif, Nabil Main Campus
1 CSCI 1153 02 47393 INTRO TO COMPUTERS 3 33 30 02:00-03:15 T R 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Naghedolfeizi, Masoud Main Campus
1 CSCI 1153 03 47392 INTRO TO COMPUTERS 3 34 30 11:00-12:15 M W 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Yousif, Nabil Main Campus
1 CSCI 1153 04 48212 INTRO TO COMPUTERS 3 17 30 05:30-06:45 T R 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Clark, Vestilla Main Campus
1 CSCI 1153 05 48854 INTRO TO COMPUTERS 3 21 20 05:30-06:45 M W 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Clark, Vestilla Main Campus
1 CSCI 1153 W1 47518 INTRO TO COMPUTERS 3 37 40 ONLI WEBCT/GEORGIAVIEW Naghedolfeizi, Masoud On-Line
1 CSCI 1301 01 47389 PRIN PROGRAM I 4 29 30 03:30-04:45 T R 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Yousif, Nabil Main Campus
1 CSCI 1301L 51 47430 PRIN PROGRAM I 0 28 30 03:00-04:40 W 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Yousif, Nabil Main Campus
1 CSCI 1302 01 47851 PRIN OF PROGRAM II 4 7 30 09:30-10:45 T R 0319 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Zeng, Xiangyan Main Campus
1 CSCI 1302L 51 47852 PRIN OF PROGRAM II LAB 0 7 30 03:00-04:40 W 0319 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Zeng, Xiangyan Main Campus
1 CSCI 3150 01 47280 DATA COMMUNICATIONS & NETWORKS 3 23 30 09:30-10:45 T R 0301 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Naghedolfeizi, Masoud Main Campus
1 CSCI 3250 01 48843 NETWORK AND INTERNET SECURITY 3 7 25 03:30-04:45 T R 0319 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Naghedolfeizi, Masoud Main Campus
1 CSCI 3333 01 47391 JAVA 3 9 25 08:00-08:50 M W F 0321 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Zhu, J. Main Campus
1 CSCI 3351 01 47333 COMPUTER ORGAN/ASSEMBLY LANG 3 14 30 02:00-03:15 T R 0302 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Zeng, Xiangyan Main Campus
1 CSCI 3410 01 47516 DATA STRUCTURES 3 23 30 01:00-01:50 M W F 0302 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Wang, Haixin Main Campus
1 CSCI 4320 01 48598 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING 3 13 30 01:00-02:15 M W 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Yousif, Nabil Main Campus
1 CSCI 4520 0 49184 ANALSYIS OF ALGORITHMS 3 1 1 Wang, Haixin Main Campus
1 CSIS 2000 01 48673 INTRO TO INFORMATION SECURITY 3 4 25 12:30-01:45 T R 0319 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Naghedolfeizi, Masoud Main Campus
1 CSIS 2000 02 49202 INTRO TO INFORMATION SECURITY 3 1 1 Naghedolfeizi, Masoud Main Campus
1 CSIS 3743 01 47864 WEB DEVELOPMENT 3 18 30 10:00-10:50 M W F 0319 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Wang, Haixin Main Campus
1 CSIS 4720 01 47282 DATABASE SYSTEMS 3 19 30 12:30-01:45 T R 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Yousif, Nabil Main Campus
1 ECON 2105 01 47411 PRIN OF MACROECON 3 31 30 09:30-10:45 M W 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Gebremikael, Fesseha Main Campus
1 ECON 2105 02 47481 PRIN OF MACROECON 3 34 30 09:30-10:45 T R 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Nelson, Mack Main Campus
1 ECON 2106 01 47262 PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICS 3 28 30 03:30-04:45 T R 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Douge, Randall Main Campus
1 ECON 2106 02 47485 PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICS 3 21 30 12:30-01:45 T R 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Nelson, Mack Main Campus
1 ECON 3113 01 48684 INTERMEDIATE MACROECONOMICS 3 6 10 05:00-08:00 T Ibrahim, Mohammed Main Campus
1 ECSP 3131 01 47532 NATURE & CURR NEEDS ECSP LEARN 3 8 20 09:15-12:15 F 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Anderson, Marie Main Campus
1 ECSP 3132 01 47576 CLASS ROOM MNGT. STRATEGIES 3 7 20 02:00-03:15 T R 0108 HUBBARD EDUCATION Seaman, Grace Main Campus
1 ECSP 3332 01 48173 MTHDS TEACH LANG ARTS/READ - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 3 20 05:30-08:30 M 0108 HUBBARD EDUCATION Forde', Nancy Main Campus
1 ECSP 3432 01 48174 METHODS OF TEACH SOCIAL STUD 3 3 20 05:30-08:30 W 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Stephens, Annie Main Campus
1 ECSP 3731 01 48077 EARLY CHILDHOOD/SPEC ED PRACT. - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
1 3 20 08:00-12:00 MTWRF 0106 HUBBARD EDUCATION Pope, Letasha Main Campus
1 ECSP 4000 01 48902 CHAR LEARNERS WITH SPEC. NEEDS 2 3 15 05:30-07:30 R Peck, Barbara Main Campus
1 ECSP 4005 01 48903 INCLUSIVE PRACTICES 2 3 15 07:35-09:35 R Peck, Barbara Main Campus
1 ECSP 4020 01 48904 DIAGNOSIS & REMED READ/WRITING 3 10 15 03:30-04:45 M W 0106 HUBBARD EDUCATION Pope, Letasha Main Campus
1 ECSP 4895 01 47567 DIRECTEDTEACHING/SEMINAR - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
12 3 20 08:00-04:00 MTWRF 0106 HUBBARD EDUCATION Pope, Letasha Main Campus
1 ECSP 5424 70 48424 DIVERSITY & DIFFERENTIATED IN - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 1 5 12:00-03:00 S FVSU - Warner Robins Si Peck, Barbara FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDMG 3131 01 47529 NATURE AND NEEDS IN MG - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 1 20 09:15-12:15 F 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Anderson, Marie Main Campus
1 EDMG 3132 01 47530 CLASSROOM MANAGEMENT STRAT 3 1 20 02:00-03:15 T R 0108 HUBBARD EDUCATION Seaman, Grace Main Campus
1 EDMG 3332 01 48078 MTHDS. TEAC. LANG. ARTS/READMG - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 3 20 05:30-08:30 M 0108 HUBBARD EDUCATION Forde', Nancy Main Campus
1 EDMG 3432 01 48177 MTHDS TEACH. SOCIAL STUDIES 3 3 20 05:30-08:30 W 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Stephens, Annie Main Campus
1 EDMG 3731 01 48076 MIDDLE SCHOOL PRACTICUM I - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 3 20 08:00-12:00 MTWRF 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Jefferson, Jessica Main Campus
1 EDMG 4895 01 47493 DIRECTED TEACHING/SEMINAR - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
12 1 20 08:00-04:00 MTWRF 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Jefferson, Jessica Main Campus
1 EDSC 5133 70 49093 ETHICS AND LAW 3 10 30 06:00-09:00 R FVSU - Warner Robins Si Davis, Michael FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDSC 5373 70 47640 GROUP COUNSELING - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 9 25 06:00-09:00 T FVSU - Warner Robins Si Davis, Pamela FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDSC 5993 70 47538 SCHOOL COUNSELING INTERN II - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 8 12 06:00-09:00 M FVSU - Warner Robins Si Jarvis, Thomas FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDSC 6123 W1 48403 DIAGNOSIS AND TREATMENT 3 9 25 Mobley, Jerry On-Line
1 EDSC 6463 W1 49095 COUNSELING CHILDREN 3 9 25 Nelson, Kimberley On-Line
1 EDSC 6563 W1 48402 ADVANCED CAREER COUNSELING - $40 or under req txtbks cost
1 7 25 Davis, Pamela On-Line
1 EDSC 6853 W1 47873 PRACTICUM IN SUPERVISION - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 6 12 Nelson, Kimberley On-Line
1 EDSC 6853 W2 49094 PRACTICUM IN SUPERVISION 3 8 12 Jarvis, Thomas On-Line
1 EDUC 2000 01 47533 GACE BASIC SKILLS PREP - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
1 38 50 02:00-03:15 M W 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Jefferson, Jessica Main Campus
1 EDUC 2110 01 47439 ISSUES IN EDUCATION - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 25 30 12:30-01:45 M W 0106 HUBBARD EDUCATION Sianjina, Rayton Main Campus
1 EDUC 2110P 01 47441 PRE PROFESSIONAL BLOCK PRAC. - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
0 27 30 08:00-11:00 T R 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Jefferson, Jessica Main Campus
1 EDUC 2120 01 47440 PERSPECTIVES ON DIVERSITY - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 29 30 03:00-04:15 M W 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Sianjina, Rayton Main Campus
1 EDUC 2130 01 47491 LEARN AND TEACH - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 26 30 03:30-04:45 T R 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Jefferson, Jessica Main Campus
1 EDUC 5423 70 47523 SEMINAR SOC ISSUES & COMPAR ED 3 2 15 06:00-09:00 M FVSU - Warner Robins Si Seaman, Grace FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDUC 5503 70 49097 FUND OF RESEARCH DESIGN 3 4 15 06:00-09:00 T FVSU - Warner Robins Si Sianjina, Rayton FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDUC 5793 70 47539 APPLIED RESEARCH PRACTICUM 1 17 25 12:30-03:30 M FVSU - Warner Robins Si Davis, Pamela FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDUC 5793 71 48908 APPLIED RESEARCH PRACTICUM - $40 or under req txtbks cost
1 0 25 FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDUC 5800 72 47766 SPECIAL TOPICS 1 0 6 FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDUC 5981 71 47655 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1 2 5 Mobley, Jerry FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDUC 5981 WH 47630 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1 3 2 Mobley, Jerry FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDUC 6663 W1 49124 ADV. MULTICULTURAL STUDIES 3 5 30 Nelson, Kimberley On-Line
1 EDUC 6863 WH 47762 RESEARCH PROJECT IN COUNSELING - $40 or under req txtbks cost
1 3 12 Mobley, Jerry FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EEGG 2114 1 48344 CIRCUITS II 4 2 10 09:00-09:50 M W F 0302 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Wang, Haixin Main Campus
1 EEGG 2114L 51 48345 CIRCUITS II - LAB 0 2 10 04:00-05:40 R 0321 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Wang, Haixin Main Campus
1 ELET 1150 01 48335 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS IN EET 1 11 12 12:30-03:15 T 0208 TABOR AGR ACAD Qiu, Hao Main Campus
1 ELET 1210 01 48576 DC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS 4 7 15 09:00-09:50 M W F 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Eldurssi, Awad Main Campus
1 ELET 1210L 51 48577 DC CIRCUIT LAB 0 7 15 03:30-06:15 R 0213 TABOR AGR ACAD Eldurssi, Awad Main Campus
1 ELET 1211 01 47589 AC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS 4 12 15 10:00-10:50 M W F 0202 TABOR AGR ACAD Eldurssi, Awad Main Campus
1 ELET 1211% 51 47590 AC CIRCUIT LAB 0 12 15 03:00-04:50 W 0213 TABOR AGR ACAD Eldurssi, Awad Main Campus
1 ELET 2310 01 47398 ELECTRONIC DEVICES AND CIRCUIT 4 17 15 02:00-02:50 M W F 0213 TABOR AGR ACAD Qiu, Hao Main Campus
1 ELET 2310L 51 47438 ELECT DEVICES A-LAB 0 17 15 03:30-06:15 T 0213 TABOR AGR ACAD Qiu, Hao Main Campus
1 ELET 2500 01 48331 PRIN OF DIGITAL SYSTEMS 3 17 18 11:00-11:50 M W F 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Qiu, Hao Main Campus
1 ELET 2570 01 48578 ELECT DRAFT AND CAD APPL 3 15 12 05:00-05:50 M 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Eldurssi, Awad Main Campus
1 ELET 2570L 51 48579 ELECT DRAFT AND CAD APPL 0 15 12 12:00-01:50 M W 0208 TABOR AGR ACAD Eldurssi, Awad Main Campus
1 ELET 4501 01 48333 MICROPROCESSOR APPLICATION 3 6 15 10:00-10:50 M W 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Qiu, Hao Main Campus
1 ELET 4501L 51 48334 MICROPROCESSOR APPL. LAB 0 6 15 03:00-04:50 F 0214 TABOR AGR ACAD Qiu, Hao Main Campus
1 ELET 4510 01 47842 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS CONTROL 3 8 15 05:00-05:50 W F 0202 TABOR AGR ACAD Uy, Domingo Main Campus
1 ELET 4510L 51 47843 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS CONTROL 0 8 15 03:00-04:50 M 0214 TABOR AGR ACAD Uy, Domingo Main Campus
1 ELET 4602 01 48580 COMM CIRCUITS AND SYSTEM II 3 7 15 11:00-11:50 M W 0202 TABOR AGR ACAD Uy, Domingo Main Campus
1 ELET 4602% 51 48581 COMM CIRCUITS AND SYSTEMS LAB 0 7 15 10:00-11:50 F 0214 TABOR AGR ACAD Uy, Domingo Main Campus
1 ELET 4801 01 47591 E/M FIELD TRANSMISSION TECH 4 8 15 02:00-02:50 M W F 0202 TABOR AGR ACAD Uy, Domingo Main Campus
1 ELET 4801L 51 47592 E/M FIELD TRAM TECH LAB 0 8 15 09:30-12:15 T 0214 TABOR AGR ACAD Uy, Domingo Main Campus
1 ELET 4901 01 47927 SPECIAL TOPICS AND PROJECTS 1 3 15 12:30-01:45 R 0202 TABOR AGR ACAD Uy, Domingo Main Campus
1 ENGG 2133 01 48346 ENGINEERING MECHANICS II 3 2 10 04:00-04:50 M W F 0302 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Wang, Haixin Main Campus
1 ENGL 0999 01 48782 SUPPORT FOR ENGLISH - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
1 9 10 09:30-10:20 T R 0103 MILLER HALL Steele, Harriette Main Campus
1 ENGL 1101 WH1 49039 COMPOSITION I - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 13 25 08:00-09:15 T R 0204 MILLER HALL Pitts, Berlethia Main Campus
1 ENGL 1101 WH2 47534 COMPOSITION I - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 26 25 12:30-01:45 T R 0204 MILLER HALL Pitts, Berlethia Main Campus
1 ENGL 1101 WH3 47800 COMPOSITION I - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 15 25 02:00-03:15 T R 0104 MILLER HALL Pitts, Berlethia Main Campus
1 ENGL 1101 WH4 48587 COMPOSITION I - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 11 25 09:30-10:45 T R 0204 MILLER HALL Pitts, Berlethia Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 01 47265 COMPOSITION II - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 30 32 08:00-08:50 M W F 0205 MILLER HALL Warren, Asha Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 02 48783 COMPOSITION II - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 33 32 10:00-10:50 M W F 0205 MILLER HALL Warren, Asha Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 03 47267 COMPOSITION II - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 36 32 11:00-11:50 M W F 0205 MILLER HALL Warren, Asha Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 04 47268 COMPOSITION II - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 30 32 12:00-12:50 M W F 0102 MILLER HALL Wang, Zhigang Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 05 47519 COMPOSITION II - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 30 32 02:00-02:50 M W F 0205 MILLER HALL Warren, Asha Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 10 48792 COMPOSITION II - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 22 32 12:30-01:45 T R 0205 MILLER HALL Warren, Asha Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 WH1 48590 COMPOSITION II - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 22 32 10:00-10:50 M W F 0104 MILLER HALL Simmons, Washella Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 WH2 48591 COMPOSITION II - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 26 32 01:00-01:50 M W F 0104 MILLER HALL Simmons, Washella Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 WH3 48789 COMPOSITION II - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 20 32 08:00-09:15 T R 0204 MILLER HALL Pitts, Berlethia Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 WH4 48790 COMPOSITION II - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 22 32 09:30-10:45 T R 0204 MILLER HALL Pitts, Berlethia Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 WH5 48791 COMPOSITION II - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 16 32 09:30-10:45 T R 0204 MILLER HALL Pitts, Berlethia Main Campus
1 ENGL 2053 W1 49116 INTRO TECHNICAL WRITING 3 11 25 Holloway, Anna On-Line
1 ENGL 2111 01 47489 WORLD LITERATURE - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 49 45 08:00-08:50 M W F 0102 MILLER HALL Wang, Zhigang Main Campus
1 ENGL 2111 02 47275 WORLD LITERATURE - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 47 45 10:00-10:50 M W F 0102 MILLER HALL Wang, Zhigang Main Campus
1 ENGL 2111 03 49129 WORLD LITERATURE - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 42 45 01:00-01:50 M W F 0102 MILLER HALL Wang, Zhigang Main Campus
1 ENGL 2111 WH1 48592 WORLD LITERATURE - $40 or under req txtbks cost
3 45 45 11:00-11:50 M W F 0104 MILLER HALL Simmons, Washella Main Campus
1 ENGL 2111 WH2 48925 WORLD LITERATURE 3 44 45 02:00-02:50 M W F 0104 MILLER HALL Simmons, Washella Main Campus
1 ENGL 5023 70 48538 PRE-ADOLESCENT LITERATURE - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 1 5 05:30-08:30 W FVSU - Warner Robins Si Forde', Nancy FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 ENVH 5100 WH 49122 INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC HEALTH 3 16 25 06:00-09:00 M ONEAL VET TECH BLD Sharif-Harris, Hamidah Main Campus
1 ENVH 5123 WH 49128 EPIDEMIOLOGY 3 27 25 06:00-09:00 T ONEAL VET TECH BLD Riley, Clarence Main Campus
1 ENVH 5174 WH 49190 PUBLIC HEALTH POLICY & ADMIN 3 9 15 10:00-01:00 S 0117 ONEAL VET TECH BLD Riley, Clarence Main Campus
1 ENVH 5183 WH 48863 ENVIRONMENTAL LAW 3 11 25 06:00-09:00 W 0132 ONEAL VET TECH BLD Riley, Clarence Main Campus
1 ENVH 5200 WH 49130 HLTH BEHAVIOR/HLTH PROMOTION 3 16 25 06:00-09:00 R ONEAL VET TECH BLD Sharif-Harris, Hamidah Main Campus
1 ENVH 5222 WH 49192 CHRONIC & INFECTIOUS DISEASE 3 13 15 03:00-05:50 T ONEAL VET TECH BLD Samples, Oreta Main Campus
1 ENVH 5304 WH 49123 ENVIORNMENTAL ANALYSES 3 16 25 06:00-09:00 R 0151 FVSU - Warner Robins Si Samples, Oreta Main Campus
1 ENVH 5354 WH 49119 PHYSIOLOGICAL TOXICOLOGY 3 26 25 06:00-09:00 W 0151 FVSU - Warner Robins Si Samples, Oreta FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 ENVH 5803 WH 48111 RESEARCH METHODS IN PUBLIC HLT 3 7 20 06:00-09:00 T 0117 ONEAL VET TECH BLD Sharif-Harris, Hamidah Main Campus
1 ENVH 5850 WH 49127 FIELD EXPERIENCE 1 16 35 01:00-03:00 S 0132 ONEAL VET TECH BLD Riley, Clarence Main Campus
1 ENVH 5999 WH 49105 THESIS/RESEARCH 1 4 35 06:00-09:00 T 0132 ONEAL VET TECH BLD Samples, Oreta Main Campus
1 FCSC 1811 01 47657 FOUNDATION TO FCS 1 11 30 02:00-02:50 M 0205 MYERS HOME EC Hollis, Francine Main Campus
1 FCSC 1813K 01 47909 TEXTILES 3 6 15 04:00-06:50 M 0219 MYERS HOME EC Dickey, Iwanda Main Campus
1 FCSC 1813L 51 47910 TEXTILES LAB 0 5 15 04:00-06:30 W 0219 MYERS HOME EC Dickey, Iwanda Main Campus
1 FCSC 2833 01 47324 CONSUMER ECONOMICS 3 6 35 08:00-09:15 T R 0102 MYERS HOME EC Lester, Katrisha Main Campus
1 FCSC 2872 01 47660 COMM INVOLVEMNT & VOL 2 13 25 10:00-10:50 M W 0205 MYERS HOME EC Johnson, Linda Main Campus
1 FCSC 3913 01 47659 HOME MANAGEMENT RESIDENCE 3 7 12 11:00-12:50 M W F HOME-EC MNGT HOUSE Hollis, Francine Main Campus
1 FDNU 1804 01 47769 CONTEMPORARY FOOD AND NUTRITIO 4 0 25 08:00-10:50 S Hollis, Francine Main Campus
1 FDNU 1804L 51 47770 CONTEMP FOOD/NUTR-LAB 0 0 25 11:00-02:50 S Hollis, Francine Main Campus
1 FDNU 2811 01 47664 SEMINAR IN FOOD NUTRITION 1 3 20 08:00-08:50 M 0209 MYERS HOME EC Lester, Katrisha Main Campus
1 FDNU 4832 01 47822 COMMUNITY NUTRITION 3 5 15 03:00-04:50 F 0209 MYERS HOME EC Corbett, Bridgit Main Campus
1 FDNU 4863 01 48826 MEAL PLANNING MANAGEMENT 3 9 10 05:00-06:50 W 0209 MYERS HOME EC Johnson, Linda Main Campus
1 FDNU 4863L 51 48827 MEAL PLANNING MANAGEMENT LAB 0 9 10 06:30-08:30 T 0119 MYERS HOME EC Johnson, Linda Main Campus
1 FDNU 4873K 01 47996 MEDICAL NUTRITION THERAPY 3 6 20 08:00-10:50 S 0209 MYERS HOME EC Corbett, Bridgit Main Campus
1 FDNU 4883 01 48956 NUTR COMM. & COUNSELING SKILLS 3 4 10 01:00-03:50 S 0209 MYERS HOME EC Lester, Katrisha Main Campus
1 FDNU 4903 01 48476 INSTITUTIONAL FOODS 3 0 20 Main Campus
1 FDNU 4903L 51 48477 INSTITUTIONAL FOODS LAB 0 0 20 01:00-02:50 F 0119 MYERS HOME EC Main Campus
1 FDNU 4912 01 48643 EXPERIMENTAL FOODS 2 2 15 11:00-11:50 W 0119 MYERS HOME EC Johnson, Linda Main Campus
1 FDNU 4912L 51 48645 EXPERIMENTAL FOODS LAB 0 2 15 10:00-11:50 S 0119 MYERS HOME EC Johnson, Linda Main Campus
1 FDSC 2803 01 48700 INTRODUCTORY TO FOOD SCIENCE 3 0 20 11:00-11:50 M W 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Park, Young Main Campus
1 FDSC 2803L 51 48707 INTRO TO FOOD SCIENCE LAB 0 0 20 03:00-04:50 R MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Park, Young Main Campus
1 FDSC 3813 01 48701 MEAT SCIENCE 3 1 20 10:00-10:50 M W TABOR AGR ACAD Lee, Jung Main Campus
1 FDSC 3813L 51 48708 MEAT SCIENCE LAB 0 1 20 09:00-10:50 R MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Lee, Jung Main Campus
1 FDSC 3823 01 48713 FOOD PROCESSING 3 0 20 01:00-01:50 M W MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Mahapatra, Ajit Main Campus
1 FDSC 3823L 51 48709 FOOD PROCESSING LAB 0 0 20 01:00-02:50 T MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Mahapatra, Ajit Main Campus
1 FREN 1002 01 48137 ELEMENTARY FRENCH II 3 6 25 11:00-11:50 M W F 0212 MILLER HALL Keita, Mamadou Main Campus
1 FREN 2001 01 48596 INTERMEDIATE FRENCH I 3 9 25 12:00-12:50 M W F 0212 MILLER HALL Keita, Mamadou Main Campus
1 FVSU 0100 01 47327 INTRO TO UNIV (ORI)/EDUCATION 1 11 40 11:00-11:50 T R 0102 HUBBARD EDUCATION Hancock, Darryl Main Campus
1 FVSU 0100 04 47386 INTRO TO UNIV/SOC & BEHAV SCI 1 23 50 11:00-11:50 T R 0117 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Cranford, Ala'Torya Main Campus
1 FVSU 0100 07 47422 INTRO TO UNIV (ORI)/AGRI 1 6 60 11:00-11:50 T R 0105 TABOR AGR ACAD Surrency, Jacques Main Campus
1 FVSU 0100 11 47423 INTRO TO UNIV/ARTS & HUMAN 1 13 50 11:00-11:50 T R 0117 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Cranford, Ala'Torya Main Campus
1 FVSU 0100 W1 47421 INTRO TO UNIV/ ONLINE 1 8 30 Evans, Chewan On-Line
1 FVSU 0500 W1 47776 GRADUATE STUDIES ORIENTATION 0 19 25 Payne, Tamara On-Line
1 FVSU 0500 W3 47904 GRADUATE STUDIES ORIENTATION 0 0 20 On-Line
1 FVSU 0500 WH 48232 GRADUATE STUDIES ORIENTATION 0 5 50 06:00-09:00 R 0117 ONEAL VET TECH BLD Samples, Oreta Main Campus
1 FVSU 0500 WHG 47616 GRADUATE STUDIES ORIENTATION 0 0 16 On-Line
1 GDNC 0010 01 48557 GORDON ORI TO FVSU CAMPUS 0 70 85 Ford, Gregory Main Campus
1 GEOG 1231 01 47403 INTRO TO WORLD REGIONAL GEOG 3 7 40 08:00-09:15 T R 0215 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Osondu, Iheanyichukwu Main Campus
1 GEOG 1231 02 47535 INTRO TO WORLD REGIONAL GEOG 3 13 40 09:30-10:45 T R 0215 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Osondu, Iheanyichukwu Main Campus
1 GEOG 1231 03 48807 INTRO TO WORLD REGIONAL GEOG 3 25 40 02:00-03:15 T R 0215 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Osondu, Iheanyichukwu Main Campus
1 GEOG 4405 01 47845 GEOGRAPHY OF AFRICA 3 4 30 12:30-01:45 T R 0215 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Osondu, Iheanyichukwu Main Campus
1 GEOL 1122 01 47376 EARTH HISTORY 4 2 25 07:00-08:15 M W 0212 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Kar, Adityamoy Main Campus
1 GEOL 1122L 51 47445 EARTH HIST-LAB 0 2 25 07:00-08:50 R 0223 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Kar, Adityamoy Main Campus
1 GEOL 3104 W1 48053 CLIMATE CHANGE:EARTH IN FUTURE 4 5 25 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Kar, Adityamoy On-Line
1 GEOL 3104L 51 48054 CLIMATE CHANGE: ERTH & FUT LAB 0 3 25 03:00-05:50 W 0220 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Kar, Adityamoy Main Campus
1 GERO 3010 01 48123 AGING & HEALTH 3 10 25 08:00-09:15 T R 0122 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Bellamy, Donna Main Campus
1 GERO 3030 WH 48124 MENTAL AND WELL-BEING & AGING 3 23 25 12:30-01:45 T R 0122 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Chatmon, Roddrick Main Campus
1 HIST 1111 01 47276 SURV WRLD CIV ERLY MODERN 3 38 40 11:00-11:50 M W F 0123 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Dumbuya, Peter Main Campus
1 HIST 1111 02 47419 SURV WRLD CIV ERLY MOD 3 46 40 01:00-01:50 M W F 0123 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Dumbuya, Peter Main Campus
1 HIST 1111 03 48811 SURV WRLD CIV ERLY MODERN - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
3 29 40 06:00-07:15 M W 0117 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Walker, Angela Main Campus
1 HIST 1112 01 47408 SRV WRLD CIV FR MODRN TIME 3 23 40 06:00-07:15 T R 0117 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Walker, Angela Main Campus
1 HIST 1112 02 47585 SRV WRLD CIV FR MODRN TIME 3 44 40 09:30-10:45 T R 0122 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Van Hartesvelt, Fred Main Campus
1 HIST 1112 03 48814 SRV WRLD CIV FR MODRN TIME 3 15 40 06:00-07:15 T R 0118 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Walker, Sherrica Main Campus
1 HIST 1112 W1 48340 SRV WRLD CIV FR MODRN TIME 3 33 40 Young, Jill On-Line
1 HIST 2111 01 47506 US HIS TO PST CV WAR 3 12 40 08:00-08:50 M W F 0118 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Smith, Mark Main Campus
1 HIST 2111 02 47277 US HIS TO PST CV WAR 3 34 40 09:00-09:50 M W F 0118 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Smith, Mark Main Campus
1 HIST 2111 03 47507 US HIS TO PST CV WAR 3 44 40 06:00-07:15 M W 0118 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Walker, Sherrica Main Campus
1 HIST 2112 01 47278 US-PST CV WR TO PRESENT 3 40 40 08:00-09:15 T R 0117 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Daniely, Dayna Main Campus
1 HIST 2112 02 48347 US-PST CV WR TO PRESENT 3 46 40 09:30-10:45 T R 0222 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Daniely, Dayna Main Campus
1 HIST 2112 03 48813 US-PST CV WR TO PRESENT 3 42 40 12:30-01:45 T R 0117 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Daniely, Dayna Main Campus
1 HIST 2112 W1 48348 US-PST CV WR TO PRESENT 3 35 40 Young, Jill On-Line
1 HIST 3304 01 49070 MODERN ENGLAND 3 1 20 02:00-03:15 T R 0020 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Van Hartesvelt, Fred Main Campus
1 HIST 3312 01 48812 WOMEN IN AMERICA 3 6 30 02:00-03:15 T R 0123 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Daniely, Dayna Main Campus
1 HIST 3350 01 48342 INTRO TO HISTORICAL RESEARCH 3 5 30 12:00-12:50 M W F 0123 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Smith, Mark Main Campus
1 HIST 3365 01 48603 SURVEY OF AFRICA II 3 5 15 05:00-06:15 M W 0120 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Dumbuya, Peter Main Campus
1 HIST 3400 01 49069 AMERICAN MILITARY HISTORY 3 19 20 02:00-02:50 M W F 0123 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Smith, Mark Main Campus
1 HIST 4500 01 48726 CAPSTONE IN HISTORY 3 3 15 03:00-03:50 M W F 0120 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Dumbuya, Peter Main Campus
1 HORT 4863 01 49193 ORNAMENTAL SYSTEMATICS 3 3 20 09:30-10:45 T R 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Gosukonda, Ramana Main Campus
1 HORT 4863L 51 49194 ORNAMENTAL SYSTEMATICS LAB 0 3 20 05:00-06:50 F 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Gosukonda, Ramana Main Campus
1 HPER 3435 01 49101 DEV/ADAPTED PHYSICAL EDU 3 3 3 02:00-03:50 M W HPE BUILDING Green, Gregory Main Campus
1 HPER 3902 01 49080 TEACHING PRACTICUM IN HPE II 2 3 3 10:00-10:50 M W HPE BUILDING Green, Gregory Main Campus
1 HPER 4422 01 49100 ORGANIZE,SUPERVISION & ADMIN 2 3 3 01:00-01:50 M W HPE BUILDING Green, Gregory Main Campus
1 HPER 4431 01 49081 INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN IN HPE II 3 3 15 11:00-12:50 M W HPE BUILDING Green, Gregory Main Campus
1 HPER 4500 01 49082 PHYSIOLOGY OF EXERCISE 3 3 15 04:00-06:30 M W HPE BUILDING Hammond, Korrey Main Campus
1 ICDV 2813 01 47649 LIFE SPAN DEV/CON INFULN 3 12 30 12:30-01:45 T R 0205 MYERS HOME EC Johnson, Willie Main Campus
1 ICDV 2833 01 47650 BEHAVIOR IN INFANCY 3 7 30 01:00-01:50 M W 0102 MYERS HOME EC Bentley, Rhea Main Campus
1 ICDV 2833L 51 47651 BEHAVIOR IN INFANCY-LAB 0 6 30 08:00-10:00 S 0205 MYERS HOME EC Bentley, Rhea Main Campus
1 ICDV 3842 01 47652 PARENT CHILD RELATIONS 2 6 30 03:00-03:50 M W 0205 MYERS HOME EC Bentley, Rhea Main Campus
1 ICDV 3853 01 47653 BEHAV/GUID PRESCHOOL 3 6 30 05:00-07:50 M 0102 MYERS HOME EC Miller, Pamela Main Campus
1 ICDV 3862 01 47654 CHILDHOOD ASSESSMENT 2 6 25 06:00-07:50 W 0102 MYERS HOME EC Miller, Pamela Main Campus
1 ICDV 3873 01 49104 GUDNCE & TEACH MTHDS YNG CHILD 3 2 10 05:00-07:50 F 0102 MYERS HOME EC Ellison, Melissa Main Campus
1 ICDV 4909 01 47656 DIR OBSERV/SUPERVISION 9 4 18 08:00-04:50 MTWRF Ellison, Melissa Main Campus
1 ICDV 4923 01 47911 ST IN PARENTING & FAMILY RELAT 3 1 20 01:00-04:50 S Hollis, Francine Main Campus
1 ISCI 2001 01 47549 LIFE/EARTH SCIENCE 3 14 30 12:30-01:45 T R 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Jefferson, Jessica Main Campus
1 ITEC 2120 01 48414 INTRO TO INSTRUCTIONAL TECH. 3 3 20 04:00-06:50 F 0105 TABOR AGR ACAD Borne, Curtis Main Campus
1 MAED 5301 01 48990 NUMBERS AND OPERATIONS 3 1 5 05:30-08:30 R MILLER HALL Davis, Josephine Main Campus
1 MATH 0998 02 48142 SUPPORT FOR MATH MODELING - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
1 4 10 11:00-11:50 M W 0108 MILLER HALL Harris, Linda Main Campus
1 MATH 0998 03 48143 SUPPORT FOR MATH MODELING - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
1 6 10 01:00-01:50 M W 0108 MILLER HALL Harris, Linda Main Campus
1 MATH 0998 04 48144 SUPPORT FOR MATH MODELING - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
1 0 0 Main Campus
1 MATH 0998 05 48301 SUPPORT FOR MATH MODELING - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
1 6 10 12:30-01:20 T R 0108 MILLER HALL Wilcox, Council Main Campus
1 MATH 0998 06 48582 SUPPORT FOR MATH MODELING - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
1 6 10 02:00-02:50 T R 0108 MILLER HALL Wilcox, Council Main Campus
1 MATH 0999 02 48871 SUPPORT FOR COLLEGE ALGEBRA - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
2 8 15 10:00-10:50 M W 0301 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Burell, Bhavana Main Campus
1 MATH 0999 03 48872 SUPPORT FOR COLLEGE ALGEBRA - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
2 11 15 12:00-12:50 M W 0304 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Hamdan, Mustafa Main Campus
1 MATH 0999 04 48873 SUPPORT FOR COLLEGE ALGEBRA - No-cost:$0 required txtbk cost
2 8 15 03:00-03:50 M W 0202 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MAT