201802 FVSU Dynamic Schedule


(Current or next future term is the default)

Search for Title:  
Search for Subject:  
Search for Instructor:  
Search for Campus:  

P-of-T SUBJ NUMB SECT CRN TITLE HRS ENRLD MAXENRL TIMES DAYS LOCATION INSTRUCTOR CAMPUS
Spring 2018 (201802)
Full Term - SESSION A
Starts: January 08, 2018 --- Ends: May 04, 2018
1 ACCT 2101 WH1 47527 PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING I 3 30 25 02:00-03:15 M W 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Ivory, Regina Main Campus
1 ACCT 2102 01 47475 PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING II 3 24 25 02:00-03:15 T R 0219 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Smith, Thomas Main Campus
1 ACCT 3113 01 47259 INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 3 8 25 09:30-10:45 T R 0123 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Ivory, Regina Main Campus
1 ACCT 4103 01 47260 INDIVIDUAL INCOME TAX 3 5 25 11:00-12:15 M W 0211 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Smith, Thomas Main Campus
1 ACCT 4143 01 47261 AUDITING 3 1 25 09:30-10:45 M W 0204 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Smith, Thomas Main Campus
1 ACCT 4163 01 48302 ACCOUNTING INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3 7 35 03:30-04:45 T R 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Ivory, Regina Main Campus
1 AENT 2812 WH 47332 FARM POWER AND MACHINERY TECH 2 4 20 04:00-05:50 W 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Borne, Curtis Main Campus
1 AENT 2812L 51 47429 FARM POWER & MACHINERY LAB 0 4 20 03:30-06:15 T 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Borne, Curtis Main Campus
1 AENT 2833 WH 47902 SURVEYING 3 12 25 09:00-09:50 M W 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Williams, Archie Main Campus
1 AENT 2833* 51 47903 SURVEY LAB 0 10 25 06:30-09:15 R 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Williams, Archie Main Campus
1 AENT 3803 01 48393 BUILDINGS & RELATED STRUCTURES 3 1 25 08:00-10:50 W 0105 TABOR AGR ACAD Borne, Curtis Main Campus
1 AENT 3803L 51 48394 BUILDNG & RELATED STRUCT LAB 0 1 25 03:30-06:15 R 0105 TABOR AGR ACAD Borne, Curtis Main Campus
1 AENT 3843 01 47929 INTRO TO MATERIALS 3 2 20 10:00-10:50 M W 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Ogden, Cedric Main Campus
1 AENT 3843L 51 47813 INTRO TO MATERIALS LAB 0 2 20 12:00-01:50 F 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Ogden, Cedric Main Campus
1 AENT 3853 WH 48572 POWER FOR AGRICULTURE 3 4 20 05:00-06:15 T R 0202 TABOR AGR ACAD Williams, Archie Main Campus
1 AENT 3853 WH1 48703 POWER FOR AGRICULTURE 3 0 10 12:00-12:50 M W 0208 TABOR AGR ACAD Williams, Archie Main Campus
1 AENT 3853L 51 48573 POWER FOR AGRIC-LAB 0 4 20 07:00-08:50 W 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Williams, Archie Main Campus
1 AENT 4803 WH 48574 HANDLING & PROCESSING AGR PROD 3 3 20 09:30-10:45 T R 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Williams, Archie Main Campus
1 AENT 4803L 51 48575 HAND & PROCESSING AGR PROD LAB 0 3 20 07:00-08:50 M 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Williams, Archie Main Campus
1 AENT 4813 01 47928 SOIL,WATER,&NATURAL RESOURCE 3 1 20 01:00-01:50 M W 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Ogden, Cedric Main Campus
1 AENT 4813L 51 47812 SOIL,WATER,&NATURAL RES. LAB 0 1 20 02:00-03:50 F 0208 TABOR AGR ACAD Ogden, Cedric Main Campus
1 AENT 4881 WH 48704 SENIOR SEMINAR 1 2 10 06:30-07:45 T 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Williams, Archie Main Campus
1 AGEC 3813 01 47632 AGRICULTURAL FINANCE & RECORDS 3 9 30 02:00-02:50 M W F 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Pattanaik, Nalini Main Campus
1 AGEC 4823 01 47331 MARKETING AGRICULTURAL PRODUCT 3 8 30 09:30-10:45 T R 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Liu, Xuanli Main Campus
1 AGEC 4833 01 47524 AGRICULTURAL POLICIES 3 4 30 09:00-09:50 M W F 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Ibrahim, Mohammed Main Campus
1 AGEC 4843 01 47605 PRODUCTION ECONOMICS 3 3 30 11:00-12:15 T R 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Liu, Xuanli Main Campus
1 AGEC 4853 01 47572 NAT. RESOURCES ECON. 3 2 30 11:00-11:50 M W F 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Ibrahim, Mohammed Main Campus
1 AGEC 4864 01 48540 SPEC PROB IN AGRI ECONOMIC 3 2 10 12:30-01:45 T R 0201 TABOR AGR ACAD Ibrahim, Mohammed Main Campus
1 AGED 2821 01 47356 YOUTH LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT 1 13 42 04:00-05:50 M 0105 TABOR AGR ACAD Borne, Curtis Main Campus
1 AGED 3843 01 48392 FORESTRY FOR TEACHERS 3 1 25 08:00-10:50 M 0105 TABOR AGR ACAD Borne, Curtis Main Campus
1 ANSC 1811 01 47368 INTRO TO ANIMAL AGRICULTURE 1 6 50 12:30-03:15 R 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Terrill, Thomas Main Campus
1 ANSC 2803 01 47369 GENERAL ANIMAL SCIENCE 3 33 50 12:00-12:50 M W 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Whitley, Niki Main Campus
1 ANSC 2803L 51 47370 GEN ANIMAL SCI LAB 0 28 50 12:30-03:15 T 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Whitley, Niki Main Campus
1 ANSC 3813 01 47525 MEAT SCIENCE 3 5 20 10:00-10:50 M W 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Lee, Jung Main Campus
1 ANSC 3813L 51 47526 PRIN OF MEAT SCI LAB 0 5 20 09:30-12:15 R 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Lee, Jung Main Campus
1 ANSC 3823 01 47536 PHYSIOLOGY DOMESTIC ANIMALS 3 9 20 01:00-01:50 M W 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Amoah, Eugene Main Campus
1 ANSC 3823L 51 47537 PHYS OF DOMESTIC ANIM. LAB 0 8 20 03:00-04:50 F 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Amoah, Eugene Main Campus
1 ANSC 3883 01 47371 APPLIED ANIMAL NUTRITION 3 9 45 11:00-11:50 M W 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Kouakou, Brou Main Campus
1 ANSC 3883L 51 47372 APPLIED ANIMAL NUTR LAB 0 9 45 03:30-06:15 T 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Kouakou, Brou Main Campus
1 ANSC 4822 01 47486 SENIOR RESEARCH 2 0 20 08:00-09:50 F 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Park, Young Main Campus
1 ANSC 4822L 51 47487 SENIOR REASEARCH LAB 0 0 20 04:00-05:50 M 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Park, Young Main Campus
1 ANSC 4841 01 47811 ANIMAL SCIENCE SEMINAR 1 6 20 04:00-05:50 W 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Singh, Mahipal Main Campus
1 ANSC 5123 01 47593 PHYSIOLOGICAL CHEM II 3 3 20 04:00-04:50 M W F 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Kouakou, Brou Main Campus
1 ANSC 5203 01 47594 EXPERIMENTAL DESIGN/DATA ANAL 3 7 25 12:30-01:45 T R 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Gosukonda, Ramana Main Campus
1 ANSC 6103 01 47814 PLANT-HERBIVORE INTERATIONS 3 5 10 11:00-12:15 T R STALLWORTH ADDITION Terrill, Thomas Main Campus
1 ANSC 6103L 51 47815 PLANT & HERBIVORE INTER LAB 0 5 10 03:30-06:15 R STALLWORTH ADDITION Terrill, Thomas Main Campus
1 ANSC 6153 01 47816 ANIMAL ENERGETICS 3 3 10 08:00-08:50 M W F 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Kouakou, Brou Main Campus
1 ANSC 6223 01 48664 DIGESTIVE PHYSIO&INTERMED METB 3 4 10 09:30-10:45 T R 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Kouakou, Brou Main Campus
1 ANSC 6223L 51 48665 DIGESTIVE PHYSIO&INTERMED LAB 0 4 10 05:00-06:50 S 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Kouakou, Brou Main Campus
1 ANSC 6253 01 48413 MOLECULAR ENDOCRINOLOGY 3 4 10 11:00-11:50 M W F 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Singh, Mahipal Main Campus
1 ANSC 6273 01 48406 CELL PHYSIOLOGY 3 0 10 10:00-10:50 M W F 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Amoah, Eugene Main Campus
1 ANSC 6373 01 47636 FOOD CHEMISTRY 3 1 10 02:00-03:15 T R 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Park, Young Main Campus
1 ANSC 6373L 51 47637 FOOD CHEMISTRY LAB 0 1 10 12:00-01:50 F 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Park, Young Main Campus
1 ANSC 6403K 01 47974 PROCESSED MEAT TECHNOLOGY 3 0 10 01:00-01:50 M W F 0119 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Lee, Jung Main Campus
1 ANSC 6403L 51 47975 Processed Meat Technology Lab 0 0 10 03:00-04:50 W 0119 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Lee, Jung Main Campus
1 ANSC 6421 01 47817 GRADUATE SEMINARS 1 0 10 03:30-04:45 T STALLWORTH ADDITION Terrill, Thomas Main Campus
1 ANSC 6436 01 47427 RESEARCH AND THESIS 1 3 10 02:00-02:50 M 0101 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Terrill, Thomas Main Campus
1 ARTH 1000 01 47295 ART APPRECIATION 3 23 40 10:00-10:50 M W F 0202 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Hamilton, Elizabeth Main Campus
1 ARTH 1000 02 47404 ART APPRECIATION 3 34 40 11:00-11:50 M W 0202 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Hamilton, Elizabeth Main Campus
1 ARTH 1000 03 47347 ART APPRECIATION 3 9 40 02:00-02:50 M W F 0202 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Hamilton, Elizabeth Main Campus
1 ARTH 2312 01 48635 TYPOGRAPHIC DESIGN 3 8 15 12:30-01:45 T 0208 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 2312L 51 48636 TYPOGRAPHIC DESIGN LAB 0 7 1 12:30-03:15 R 0208 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 3103 01 47382 PERSPECTIVE DRAWING 3 5 15 03:00-04:50 M 0208 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 3103L 51 47458 PERSPECTIVE DRAWING LAB 0 5 15 03:00-04:50 W 0208 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 3120 01 48330 AFRICAN-AMERICAN ART HISTORY 3 14 15 05:00-07:45 W 0202 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Hamilton, Elizabeth Main Campus
1 ARTH 3363 01 48303 DIGITAL MEDIA & DESIGN I 3 2 20 02:00-02:50 M W 0116 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 ARTH 3363L 51 48304 DIGITAL MEDIA & DESIGN I 0 1 20 04:00-05:50 F 0116 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 ARTH 3373 01 48714 DIGITAL MEDIA & DESIGN II 3 2 20 12:30-01:45 T 0116 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 ARTH 3373L 51 48715 DIGITAL MEDIA & DESIGN II LAB 0 2 20 04:00-05:50 F 0116 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 ARTH 4402 01 48637 PRINTMAKING IV 3 0 15 06:00-07:50 M 0111 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 4402L 51 48638 PRINTMAKING IV LAB 0 0 15 06:00-07:50 W 0111 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 4483 01 48648 PAINTING IV 3 5 15 10:00-11:50 M 0210 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 4483L 51 48649 PAINTING IV LAB 0 5 15 10:00-11:50 W 0210 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Calloway, Ricky Main Campus
1 ARTH 4583 01 48639 DIGITAL PAINTING 3 5 15 03:30-04:45 T R 0116 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 ARTH 4583L 51 48640 DIGITAL PAINTING LAB 0 5 15 02:00-03:50 F 0116 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 ARTH 4999 01 47381 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3 10 20 05:00-07:45 R 0116 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 BHSC 2300 01 47374 BEHAVIORAL STATS 3 39 30 10:00-10:50 M W F 0023 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Chatmon, Roddrick Main Campus
1 BHSC 2300 W1 47846 BEHAVIORAL STATS 3 40 30 Haywood, Jerry On-Line
1 BIOL 1101 01 47252 INTRO TO BIOLOGY 1 25 30 02:00-02:50 T 0220 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Davis, Melinda Main Campus
1 BIOL 1101 02 47340 INTRO TO BIOLOGY 1 29 30 02:00-02:50 W 0220 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104K 01 47253 INTRO BIOLOGY 4 46 50 08:00-09:15 T R 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Paul, Jasmine Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104K 02 47254 INTRO BIOLOGY 4 50 50 09:30-10:45 T R 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Jefferson, Felicia Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104K 03 47405 INTRO BIOLOGY 4 20 50 05:30-06:45 T R 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Nobles, JoAnne Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104K W1 47633 INTRO BIOLOGY 4 11 20 Paul, Jasmine On-Line
1 BIOL 1104L 51 47460 INTRO BIOL LAB 0 1 30 08:00-09:50 T 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Copeland-Hite, Kiandra Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104L 52 47461 INTRO BIOL LAB 0 19 30 01:00-02:50 T 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Eagle, Jelisa Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104L 53 47462 INTRO BIOL LAB 0 35 30 10:00-11:50 M 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Jefferson, Felicia Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104L 54 47463 INTRO BIOL LAB 0 31 30 03:00-04:50 T 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104L 55 48584 INTRO BIOL LAB 0 26 30 11:00-12:50 T 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Eagle, Jelisa Main Campus
1 BIOL 1104L W51 47635 INTRO BIOL LAB 0 12 30 Paul, Jasmine On-Line
1 BIOL 1105 01 47548 ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 3 68 65 12:30-01:45 T R 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Paul, Jasmine Main Campus
1 BIOL 1105 02 48486 ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 3 53 40 03:15-04:30 T R 0111 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Paul, Jasmine Main Campus
1 BIOL 1105 W1 47547 ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 3 18 20 Paul, Jasmine On-Line
1 BIOL 1107K 01 47255 PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 4 51 40 10:00-10:50 M W F 0111 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 1107K 02 47341 PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 4 73 60 02:00-03:15 T R 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Dodd, Celia Main Campus
1 BIOL 1107L 51 47464 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 35 30 10:00-11:50 R 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Shakespeare, Teresa Main Campus
1 BIOL 1107L 52 47465 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 14 30 02:00-03:50 R 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Eagle, Jelisa Main Campus
1 BIOL 1107L 53 47466 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 32 30 04:00-05:50 R 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Jefferson, Felicia Main Campus
1 BIOL 1107L 54 47513 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 30 30 12:00-01:50 R 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 1107L 55 48542 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 12 30 08:00-09:50 R 0124 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Copeland-Hite, Kiandra Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108K 01 47256 PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY II 4 54 50 10:00-10:50 M W F 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Davis, Melinda Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108K 02 47841 PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY II 4 39 40 12:30-01:45 T R 0111 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Mbata, George Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108K 03 47342 PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY II 4 28 40 02:00-03:15 T R 0111 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Shakespeare, Teresa Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108K W1 47869 PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY II 4 7 30 Davis, Melinda On-Line
1 BIOL 1108L 51 47467 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 31 30 02:00-03:50 M 0131 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Brearley, Terri Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108L 52 47498 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 28 30 03:00-04:50 T 0131 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Brearley, Terri Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108L 53 47468 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 17 30 12:00-01:50 T 0131 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Shakespeare, Teresa Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108L 54 47469 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 24 30 08:00-09:50 T 0131 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Eagle, Jelisa Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108L 55 48585 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 21 30 10:00-11:50 W 0131 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Eagle, Jelisa Main Campus
1 BIOL 1108L W51 47870 PRIN OF BIOL LAB 0 6 30 Davis, Melinda On-Line
1 BIOL 3223 01 47354 CELL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY 3 41 40 09:00-09:50 M W F 0120 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Dodd, Celia Main Campus
1 BIOL 4111 01 47257 SPECIAL PROJECTS IN BIOLOGY 1 1 0 Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 BIOL 4111 02 48116 SPECIAL PROJECTS IN BIOLOGY 1 0 0 Jefferson, Felicia Main Campus
1 BIOL 4112 01 47387 SPECIAL PROJECTS IN BIOLOGY 1 0 0 McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 4112 02 47582 SPECIAL PROJECTS IN BIOLOGY 1 1 0 Shakespeare, Teresa Main Campus
1 BIOL 4113 01 48114 SPECIAL PROJECTS IN BIOLOGY 1 2 0 Mbata, George Main Campus
1 BIOL 4113 02 47831 SPECIAL PROJECTS IN BIOLOGY 1 8 0 Dodd, Celia Main Campus
1 BIOL 4114L 01 47388 SPECIAL PROJETCS IN BIOLOGY 1 0 0 Davis, Melinda Main Campus
1 BIOL 4222 01 47258 BIOLOGY SEMINAR 1 10 30 11:00-11:50 T 0111 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 4234K 01 47363 MICROBIOLOGY 4 22 30 08:00-08:50 M W 0111 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 4234L 51 47470 MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0 19 30 01:00-02:50 M W 0133 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 4254K 01 47364 GENETICS 4 32 30 11:00-11:50 M W F 0111 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Shakespeare, Teresa Main Campus
1 BIOL 4254L 51 47471 GENETICS LAB 0 30 30 12:00-02:50 M 0324 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Shakespeare, Teresa Main Campus
1 BIOL 4254L 52 48697 GENETICS LAB 0 1 0 06:00-08:50 M 0324 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Shakespeare, Teresa Main Campus
1 BIOL 4263 01 47499 IMMUNOLOGY 3 15 30 02:00-03:15 T R 0321 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Jefferson, Felicia Main Campus
1 BIOL 4272L 01 47531 BIOTECHNIQUES 2 17 25 11:00-12:15 T R 0220 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 BIOL 4343L 01 47335 SENIOR PROJECT 3 0 0 Davis, Melinda Main Campus
1 BIOL 4343L 02 47343 SENIOR PROJECT 3 2 0 McLaughlin, Frederick Main Campus
1 BIOL 4343L 03 47344 SENIOR PROJECT 3 1 0 Mbata, George Main Campus
1 BIOL 4343L 04 48119 SENIOR PROJECT 3 3 0 Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 BIOL 4343L 05 47581 SENIOR PROJECT 3 0 0 Shakespeare, Teresa Main Campus
1 BIOL 4343L 06 48121 SENIOR PROJECT 3 0 0 Jefferson, Felicia Main Campus
1 BIOL 4343L 07 48122 SENIOR PROJECT 3 1 0 Dodd, Celia Main Campus
1 BIOL 5334 WH 48388 ENVIRONMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY 3 20 50 06:00-09:00 T ONEAL VET TECH BLD Samples, Oreta Main Campus
1 BIOT 5543 01 48686 GENE TRANSFER AND EXPRESSION 3 7 20 08:00-08:50 M W STALLWORTH ADDITION Joshee, Nirmal Main Campus
1 BIOT 5543L 51 48687 GENE TRANSFER AND EXPRESS LAB 0 7 20 02:00-03:50 F STALLWORTH ADDITION Joshee, Nirmal Main Campus
1 BIOT 5923 01 47772 FOOD SAFETY BIOTECHNOLOGY 3 5 20 09:00-09:50 M W STALLWORTH ADDITION Mahapatra, Ajit Main Campus
1 BIOT 5923L 51 47773 FOOD SAFETY BIOTECH LAB 0 5 20 01:00-02:50 W STALLWORTH ADDITION Mahapatra, Ajit Main Campus
1 BIOT 6053 01 48048 BIOINFORMATICS 3 4 20 08:00-09:15 T R STALLWORTH ADDITION Gosukonda, Ramana Main Campus
1 BIOT 6403 01 48688 GLOBAL ISSUES IN BIOTECHNOLOGY 3 6 20 12:30-04:45 T STALLWORTH ADDITION Singh, Hari Main Campus
1 BIOT 6533 01 48399 SPECIALTY PLANT & CROP IMPROVE 3 3 10 10:00-10:50 M W STALLWORTH ADDITION Biswas, Bipul Main Campus
1 BIOT 6533L 51 48452 SPEC PLANTS/CROP IMPROV LAB 0 3 10 10:00-11:50 F STALLWORTH ADDITION Biswas, Bipul Main Campus
1 BIOT 6993 01 47580 MASTER'S THESIS RESEARCH 1 6 20 03:30-07:45 R STALLWORTH ADDITION Singh, Hari Main Campus
1 BLOG 3133 01 47647 BUSINESS LOGISTICS 3 26 25 11:00-12:15 M W 0218 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Gyapong, Samuel Main Campus
1 BLOG 4223 01 47763 TRANSPORTATION 3 17 25 03:30-04:45 M W 0123 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Salone, David Main Campus
1 BLOG 4233 01 48080 GLOBAL LOGISTICS 3 8 30 02:00-03:15 T R 0204 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Salone, David Main Campus
1 BLOG 4253 01 47793 STRATEGIC SUPPLY CHAIN MNGT 3 9 25 05:30-08:15 T 0123 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Davis, Cathy Main Campus
1 BLOG 4263 01 48470 LEAN SUPP CHN & LOGISTICS MNGT 3 9 25 12:30-01:45 T R 0211 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Salone, David Main Campus
1 BLOG 4273 01 48594 SUPPLY CHAIN ANALYSIS 3 5 30 05:30-08:15 R 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Davis, Cathy Main Campus
1 BOTN 2001K 01 47365 GENERAL BOTANY 4 8 25 10:00-10:50 M W F 0314 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 BOTN 2001L 51 47367 GENERAL BOTANY LAB 0 8 25 03:30-06:15 R 0324 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 BUSA 1911 01 47794 LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT I 1 44 40 05:30-06:45 R 0219 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Brown, Joyce Main Campus
1 BUSA 1911 02 47795 LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT I 1 42 40 05:30-06:45 M 0219 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Brown, Joyce Main Campus
1 BUSA 1921 01 47798 LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT II 1 19 40 12:30-01:45 T 0123 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Drew, Michelle Main Campus
1 BUSA 1921 02 47799 LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT II 1 10 40 02:00-03:15 T 0123 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Parker, Marvin Main Campus
1 BUSA 2105 01 47484 COMMUN. IN THE BUSI. ENVIRO 3 39 40 05:30-08:15 T 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC McCarthy, Donald Main Campus
1 BUSA 2105 02 48595 COMMUN. IN THE BUSI. ENVIRO 3 28 30 05:30-08:15 W 0204 BYWATERS ACADEMIC McCarthy, Donald Main Campus
1 BUSA 2503 01 47648 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEM 3 34 25 05:30-08:15 R 0204 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Surrency, Yolanda Main Campus
1 BUSA 3103 01 47792 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT 3 18 40 12:30-01:45 T R 0219 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Smith, Thomas Main Campus
1 BUSA 3203 01 48433 QUANTITATIVE METHODS 3 23 30 02:00-03:15 T R 0218 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Gyapong, Samuel Main Campus
1 BUSA 3213 01 47476 STATS FOR BUSINESS & ECON 3 14 25 11:00-12:15 M W 0219 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Chitsonga, Shadreck Main Campus
1 BUSA 3313 01 47563 LEGAL,SOCIAL,ETHICAL ENVIRO 3 12 30 02:00-03:15 M W 0204 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Drew, Michelle Main Campus
1 BUSA 4123 01 47351 INTERNSHIP 3 13 25 Ivory, Regina Main Campus
1 BUSA 4353 01 47615 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3 9 35 09:30-10:45 M W 0219 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Parker, Marvin Main Campus
1 CHEM 1101K 01 47991 INTRO CHEMISTRY I 4 13 24 10:00-10:50 M W F 0321 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Mack, James Main Campus
1 CHEM 1101L 51 47992 INTRO TO CHEM LAB 0 12 24 03:00-05:50 T 0235 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Mack, James Main Campus
1 CHEM 1211K 01 47314 PRINCIPLE OF CHEMISTRY I 4 54 40 11:00-11:50 M W F 0212 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Holmes, Tiffani Main Campus
1 CHEM 1211L 51 47901 PRIN OF CHEM LAB 0 55 40 03:00-05:50 M 0237 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Holmes, Tiffani Main Campus
1 CHEM 1212K 01 47315 PRIN CHEMISTRY II 4 30 40 09:00-09:50 M W F 0321 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 CHEM 1212K 02 47511 PRIN CHEMISTRY II 4 45 40 10:00-10:50 M W F 0223 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Holmes, Tiffani Main Campus
1 CHEM 1212K 03 47555 PRIN CHEMISTRY II 4 30 40 01:00-01:50 M W F 0321 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 CHEM 1212L 51 47442 PRIN OF CHEM LAB II 0 24 24 12:00-02:45 T 0237 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 CHEM 1212L 52 47512 PRIN OF CHEM LAB II 0 25 24 03:00-05:50 M 0235 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Mack, James Main Campus
1 CHEM 1212L 53 47556 PRIN OF CHEM LAB II 0 25 24 03:00-05:50 W 0237 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 CHEM 1212L 54 47609 PRIN OF CHEM LAB II 0 29 24 03:00-05:50 T 0237 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Holmes, Tiffani Main Campus
1 CHEM 2221K 01 47557 PRIN ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I 4 31 40 08:00-08:50 M W F 0212 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Daniels, Dwayne Main Campus
1 CHEM 2221L 51 47559 PRIN ORGANIC CHEM LAB 0 30 40 03:00-05:50 M 0340 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Daniels, Dwayne Main Campus
1 CHEM 2222K 01 47316 PRIN ORGANIC CHEM II 4 34 40 09:00-09:50 M W F 0212 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Daniels, Dwayne Main Campus
1 CHEM 2222L 51 47443 PRIN ORGANIC CHEM II LAB 0 35 40 08:00-10:50 T 0337 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Daniels, Dwayne Main Campus
1 CHEM 3250K 01 47716 PRIN BIOCHEMISTRY 4 12 40 10:00-10:50 M W F 0212 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Daniels, Dwayne Main Campus
1 CHEM 3250L 51 47717 PRIN BIOCHEM LAB 0 12 40 08:00-10:50 R 0337 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Daniels, Dwayne Main Campus
1 CHEM 3310 01 47366 ADVANCED INORGANIC CHEMISTRY 3 4 30 12:00-12:50 M W F 0321 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Mack, James Main Campus
1 CHEM 3342K 01 47317 CHEMICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 8 16 12:00-12:50 M W F 0212 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 CHEM 3342L 51 47444 CHEMICAL INSTRUMENTATION LAB 0 7 16 02:00-04:50 M 0342 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 CHEM 4210 01 47490 SEMINAR 1 6 12 06:00-06:50 W 0321 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Bright, Robin Main Campus
1 CHEM 4332K 01 47610 PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II 4 0 12 09:00-09:50 M W F 0223 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Holmes, Tiffani Main Campus
1 CHEM 4332L 51 47611 PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II LAB 0 0 12 02:00-04:50 R 0342 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Holmes, Tiffani Main Campus
1 CHEM 4350 01 47612 POLYMER CHEMISTRY 2 4 12 06:00-06:50 T R 0321 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Daniels, Dwayne Main Campus
1 CHEM 4450 01 47837 SENIOR PROJECT 2 4 10 07:00-07:50 T 0223 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Mack, James Main Campus
1 COMM 1110 01 48632 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 31 25 10:00-10:50 M W F 0102 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 COMM 1110 02 47290 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 31 20 09:30-10:45 T R 0102 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Brown, Juone Main Campus
1 COMM 1110 03 48485 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 25 20 11:00-11:50 M W F 0102 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 COMM 1110 04 47508 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 21 20 12:30-01:45 T R 0202 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Akbar, Maisha Main Campus
1 COMM 1110 05 47291 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 26 20 02:00-03:15 T R 0202 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Akbar, Maisha Main Campus
1 COMM 1110 06 48633 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 30 25 01:00-01:50 M W F 0102 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 COMM 1110 07 47292 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 25 20 02:00-03:15 T R 0102 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Brown, Juone Main Campus
1 COMM 1110 08 48634 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 30 25 02:00-02:50 M W F 0202 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 COMM 1110 09 48631 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 27 25 12:30-01:45 T R 0102 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Brown, Juone Main Campus
1 COUN 5443 70 48667 CAREER DEVELOPMENT 3 37 20 06:00-09:00 W FVSU - Warner Robins Si McCamey, Jimmy FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 COUN 5453 WH 48710 PSYCHOPATHOLOGY 3 2 25 06:00-09:00 R FVSU - Warner Robins Si Brenner, Jerry FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 COUN 5463 70 47913 HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENT 3 30 20 06:00-09:00 R FVSU - Warner Robins Si Moore, Teah FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 COUN 5543 70 48377 FUNDAMENTALS OF RESEARCH 3 23 20 06:00-09:00 M FVSU - Warner Robins Si Moore, Teah FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 COUN 5553 70 47970 SOCIAL AND CULTURAL DIVERSITY 3 13 20 06:00-09:00 T FVSU - Warner Robins Si McCamey, Jimmy FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 COUN 5633 70 47848 GROUP THEORY & PROCESS 3 17 20 06:00-09:00 M Chandras, Kananur FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 COUN 5633 W2 48408 GROUP THEORY & PROCESS 3 4 25 Payne, Tamara On-Line
1 COUN 5733 70 47875 PSYC EVAL,DIAGNOS & TREAT PLAN 3 22 20 06:00-09:00 T FVSU - Warner Robins Si Moore, Teah FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 COUN 5733 W1 48666 PSYC EVAL,DIAGNOS & TREAT PLAN 3 3 25 Newton, James On-Line
1 CRJU 2000 01 47638 INTRO CRIMINAL JUSTICE 3 33 40 12:30-01:45 T R 0123 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Vyas, Ashwin Main Campus
1 CRJU 2001 01 47844 REPORT WRITING 3 51 40 10:00-10:50 M W F 0118 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Barner, Brandesha Main Campus
1 CRJU 2100 01 47399 INTRO TO CORRECTIONS 3 49 40 11:00-11:50 M W F 0222 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Barner, Brandesha Main Campus
1 CRJU 3000 01 48358 BASIC LAW ENFORCEMENT 3 48 40 09:30-10:45 T R 0222 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Barner, Brandesha Main Campus
1 CRJU 3004 01 47407 THEORIES 3 22 40 02:00-03:15 T R 0222 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Vyas, Ashwin Main Campus
1 CRJU 3005 01 48630 COMM. POLICE 3 6 40 06:00-07:15 T R 0122 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Rodgers, Ronald Main Campus
1 CRJU 3016 01 47417 FORENSICS I 3 1 45 06:00-07:15 T R 0121 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Trimble, Julius Main Campus
1 CRJU 3017 01 47500 FORENSICS II 3 11 20 11:00-12:15 M W 0314 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Dhir, Seema Main Campus
1 CRJU 3030 GO1 48610 EVIDENCE 3 19 25 Trimble, Julius Georgia-On My Line
1 CRJU 3100 01 48607 CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION 3 37 40 12:30-01:45 T R 0222 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Barner, Brandesha Main Campus
1 CRJU 3105 01 48608 ALT. TO INCARCERATION 3 16 40 05:00-06:15 M W 0222 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Vyas, Ashwin Main Campus
1 CRJU 4070 01 48609 CRIMINAL JUSTICE SEMINAR 3 10 40 05:00-06:15 T R 0222 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Vyas, Ashwin Main Campus
1 CRJU 4080 01 47352 PRACTICUM 6 11 20 Murty, Komanduri Main Campus
1 CRJU 4080 GO1 48363 PRACTICUM 6 5 25 Trimble, Julius Georgia-On My Line
1 CSCI 1153 01 47337 INTRO TO COMPUTERS 3 32 30 10:00-10:50 M W F 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Naghedolfeizi, Masoud Main Campus
1 CSCI 1153 02 47393 INTRO TO COMPUTERS 3 33 30 03:45-05:00 M W 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Naghedolfeizi, Masoud Main Campus
1 CSCI 1153 03 47392 INTRO TO COMPUTERS 3 36 30 09:30-10:45 T R 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Yousif, Nabil Main Campus
1 CSCI 1153 04 48212 INTRO TO COMPUTERS 3 32 30 05:30-06:45 M W 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Staff, Staff Main Campus
1 CSCI 1153 W1 47518 INTRO TO COMPUTERS 3 26 40 ONLI WEBCT/GEORGIAVIEW Naghedolfeizi, Masoud On-Line
1 CSCI 1301 01 47389 PRIN PROGRAM I 4 20 30 03:30-04:45 T R 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Yousif, Nabil Main Campus
1 CSCI 1301L 51 47430 PRIN PROGRAM I 0 20 30 01:00-02:40 W 0320 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Yousif, Nabil Main Campus
1 CSCI 1302 01 47851 PRIN OF PROGRAM II 4 8 30 09:30-10:45 T R 0319 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Zeng, Xiangyan Main Campus
1 CSCI 1302L 51 47852 PRIN OF PROGRAM II LAB 0 7 30 03:00-04:40 W 0321 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Zeng, Xiangyan Main Campus
1 CSCI 3150 01 47280 DATA COMMUNICATIONS & NETWORKS 3 16 30 09:00-09:50 M W 0301 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Naghedolfeizi, Masoud Main Campus
1 CSCI 3150L 51 47431 DATA COMM&NETWORK LAB 0 16 30 02:00-03:40 M 0321 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Naghedolfeizi, Masoud Main Campus
1 CSCI 3333 01 47391 JAVA 3 9 25 08:00-08:50 M W F 0321 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Zhu, J. Main Campus
1 CSCI 3351 01 47333 COMPUTER ORGAN/ASSEMBLY LANG 3 21 30 03:30-04:45 T R 0302 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Zeng, Xiangyan Main Campus
1 CSCI 3410 01 47516 DATA STRUCTURES 3 20 30 01:00-01:50 M W F 0301 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Wang, Haixin Main Campus
1 CSCI 4000 01 47281 SENIOR SEMINAR 2 7 30 03:30-05:10 W 0302 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Yousif, Nabil Main Campus
1 CSCI 4109 01 47401 INTERNSHIP 3 6 10 Staff, Staff Main Campus
1 CSCI 4320 01 48598 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING 3 11 30 02:00-03:15 T R 0303 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Yousif, Nabil Main Campus
1 CSIS 2000 01 48673 INTRO TO INFORMATION SECURITY 3 4 25 12:00-12:50 M W F 0319 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Naghedolfeizi, Masoud Main Campus
1 CSIS 3701 01 47390 INFORMATION SYSTEMS THEORY/PRA 3 1 1 08:00-09:15 T R 0319 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Naghedolfeizi, Masoud Main Campus
1 CSIS 3743 01 47864 WEB DEVELOPMENT 3 34 30 10:00-10:50 M W F 0319 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Wang, Haixin Main Campus
1 CSIS 4720 01 47282 DATABASE SYSTEMS 3 24 30 12:30-01:45 T R 0304 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Yousif, Nabil Main Campus
1 ECON 2105 01 47411 PRIN OF MACROECON 3 43 40 03:30-04:45 M W 0218 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Burell, Bhavana Main Campus
1 ECON 2105 02 47481 PRIN OF MACROECON 3 49 40 09:30-10:45 T R 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Nelson, Mack Main Campus
1 ECON 2106 01 47262 PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICS 3 26 40 03:30-04:45 T R 0211 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Douge, Randall Main Campus
1 ECON 2106 02 47485 PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICS 3 23 30 12:30-01:45 T R 0105 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Nelson, Mack Main Campus
1 ECON 3113 01 48684 INTERMEDIATE MACROECONOMICS 3 2 40 12:30-01:45 T R BYWATERS ACADEMIC Thomas, Marc Main Campus
1 ECSP 3020 01 48622 EFFECTIVE READ & WRIT METHODS 3 5 10 03:30-04:45 M W 0106 HUBBARD EDUCATION Pope, Letasha Main Campus
1 ECSP 3131 01 47532 NATURE & CURR NEEDS ECSP LEARN 3 1 20 05:30-08:30 T 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Manson, Alfrieda Main Campus
1 ECSP 3132 01 47576 CLASS ROOM MNGT. STRATEGIES 3 1 20 04:00-05:15 T R 0109 HUBBARD EDUCATION Jefferson, Jessica Main Campus
1 ECSP 3332 01 48173 MTHDS TEACH LANG ARTS/READ 3 4 20 05:30-08:30 M 0109 HUBBARD EDUCATION Forde', Nancy Main Campus
1 ECSP 3432 01 48174 METHODS OF TEACH SOCIAL STUD 3 4 20 05:30-08:30 W 0305 HUBBARD EDUCATION Stephens, Annie Main Campus
1 ECSP 3731 01 48077 EARLY CHILDHOOD/SPEC ED PRACT. 1 4 20 08:00-12:00 MTWRF 0106 HUBBARD EDUCATION Pope, Letasha Main Campus
1 ECSP 4010 01 48172 PROGRAM PLANNING & ASSESMENT 2 5 20 05:30-08:30 R 0108 HUBBARD EDUCATION Peck, Barbara Main Campus
1 ECSP 4895 01 47567 DIRECTEDTEACHING/SEMINAR 12 0 20 08:00-04:00 MTWRF 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Manson, Alfrieda Main Campus
1 ECSP 5424 70 48424 DIVERSITY & DIFFERENTIATED IN 3 2 10 09:00-12:00 S FVSU - Warner Robins Si Peck, Barbara FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 ECSP 5428 70 48711 USE INSTR STRAT IN CONTEN AREA 3 2 15 03:05-06:00 FVSU - Warner Robins Si Forde', Nancy FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDLD 5203 70 47900 ETHICS & LAW 3 8 25 06:00-09:00 W FVSU - Warner Robins Si Jarvis, Thomas FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDMG 3131 01 47529 NATURE AND NEEDS IN MG 3 2 20 05:30-08:30 T 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Manson, Alfrieda Main Campus
1 EDMG 3132 01 47530 CLASSROOM MANAGEMENT STRAT 3 2 20 04:00-05:15 T R 0109 HUBBARD EDUCATION Jefferson, Jessica Main Campus
1 EDMG 3332 01 48078 MTHDS. TEAC. LANG. ARTS/READMG 3 2 20 05:30-08:30 M 0109 HUBBARD EDUCATION Forde', Nancy Main Campus
1 EDMG 3432 01 48177 MTHDS TEACH. SOCIAL STUDIES 3 3 20 05:30-08:30 W 0305 HUBBARD EDUCATION Stephens, Annie Main Campus
1 EDMG 3731 01 48076 MIDDLE SCHOOL PRACTICUM I 3 2 20 08:00-12:00 MTWRF 0109 HUBBARD EDUCATION Jefferson, Jessica Main Campus
1 EDMG 4895 01 47493 DIRECTED TEACHING/SEMINAR 12 0 20 08:00-04:00 MTWRF 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Manson, Alfrieda Main Campus
1 EDMG 5613 70 48180 CURR NEEDS OF TRANS LEARNER 3 3 20 09:00-12:00 S FVSU - Warner Robins Si Forde', Nancy FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDSC 5373 70 47640 GROUP COUNSELING 3 7 25 06:00-09:00 T FVSU - Warner Robins Si Davis, Pamela FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDSC 5893 70 48193 SCHOOL COUNSELING INTERN I 3 4 12 06:00-09:00 M FVSU - Warner Robins Si Nelson, Kimberley FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDSC 5993 70 47538 SCHOOL COUNSELING INTERN II 3 7 12 06:00-09:00 M FVSU - Warner Robins Si Jarvis, Thomas FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDSC 6123 W1 48403 DIAGNOSIS AND TREATMENT 3 7 25 Mobley, Jerry On-Line
1 EDSC 6563 W1 48402 ADVANCED CAREER COUNSELING 1 6 25 Nelson, Kimberley On-Line
1 EDSC 6853 WH 47873 PRACTICUM IN SUPERVISION 3 6 12 02:30-03:30 M FVSU - Warner Robins Si Jarvis, Thomas FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDUC 2000 01 47533 GACE BASIC SKILLS PREP 1 38 50 02:00-03:15 T R 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Manson, Alfrieda Main Campus
1 EDUC 2110 01 47439 ISSUES IN EDUCATION 3 9 25 12:30-01:45 M W 0106 HUBBARD EDUCATION Pope, Letasha Main Campus
1 EDUC 2110P 01 47441 PRE PROFESSIONAL BLOCK PRAC. 0 9 25 08:30-11:30 T R 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Manson, Alfrieda Main Campus
1 EDUC 2110P 02 48698 PRE PROFESSIONAL BLOCK PRAC. 0 0 10 05:00-06:00 W 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Manson, Alfrieda Main Campus
1 EDUC 2120 01 47440 PERSPECTIVES ON DIVERSITY 3 8 25 02:00-03:15 M W 0110 HUBBARD EDUCATION Sianjina, Rayton Main Campus
1 EDUC 2130 01 47491 LEARN AND TEACH 3 8 25 03:30-04:45 M W 0109 HUBBARD EDUCATION Jefferson, Jessica Main Campus
1 EDUC 5423 70 47523 SEMINAR SOC ISSUES & COMPAR ED 3 5 20 12:05-03:05 S FVSU - Warner Robins Si Johnson, Ramon FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDUC 5603 70 48484 INSTRUCTIONAL LEADERSHIP 3 0 10 FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDUC 5793 70 47539 APPLIED RESEARCH PRACTICUM 1 11 25 02:30-05:30 M FVSU - Warner Robins Si Mobley, Jerry FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDUC 5800 72 47766 SPECIAL TOPICS 1 0 6 FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDUC 5981 70 47630 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1 0 2 FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDUC 5981 71 47655 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1 0 1 FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 EDUC 6863 W1 47762 RESEARCH PROJECT IN COUNSELING 1 4 12 On-Line
1 EEGG 2114 1 48344 CIRCUITS II 4 2 10 09:00-09:50 M W F 0302 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Wang, Haixin Main Campus
1 EEGG 2114L 51 48345 CIRCUITS II - LAB 0 2 10 12:00-01:40 R 0321 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Wang, Haixin Main Campus
1 ELET 1150 01 48335 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS IN EET 1 13 12 12:30-03:15 T 0208 TABOR AGR ACAD Qiu, Hao Main Campus
1 ELET 1210 01 48576 DC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS 4 18 18 02:00-02:50 M W F 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Eldurssi, Awad Main Campus
1 ELET 1210L 51 48577 DC CIRCUIT LAB 0 19 18 03:30-06:15 R 0213 TABOR AGR ACAD Eldurssi, Awad Main Campus
1 ELET 1211 01 47589 AC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS 4 12 18 01:00-01:50 M W F 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Qiu, Hao Main Campus
1 ELET 1211% 51 47590 AC CIRCUIT LAB 0 12 18 03:00-04:50 W 0213 TABOR AGR ACAD Qiu, Hao Main Campus
1 ELET 2310 01 47398 ELECTRONIC DEVICES AND CIRCUIT 4 14 18 10:00-10:50 M W F 0202 TABOR AGR ACAD Eldurssi, Awad Main Campus
1 ELET 2310L 51 47438 ELECT DEVICES A-LAB 0 14 18 03:30-06:15 T 0213 TABOR AGR ACAD Eldurssi, Awad Main Campus
1 ELET 2500 01 48331 PRIN OF DIGITAL SYSTEMS 3 12 25 11:00-11:50 M W F 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Qiu, Hao Main Campus
1 ELET 2570 01 48578 ELECT DRAFT AND CAD APPL 3 8 12 05:00-05:50 M 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Eldurssi, Awad Main Campus
1 ELET 2570L 51 48579 ELECT DRAFT AND CAD APPL 0 8 12 03:00-04:50 M W 0208 TABOR AGR ACAD Eldurssi, Awad Main Campus
1 ELET 4501 01 48333 MICROPROCESSOR APPLICATION 3 8 15 06:00-06:50 M W 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Qiu, Hao Main Campus
1 ELET 4501L 51 48334 MICROPROCESSOR APPL. LAB 0 8 15 03:00-04:50 F 0214 TABOR AGR ACAD Qiu, Hao Main Campus
1 ELET 4510 01 47842 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS CONTROL 3 3 15 01:00-01:50 M F 0202 TABOR AGR ACAD Uy, Domingo Main Campus
1 ELET 4510L 51 47843 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS CONTROL 0 3 15 03:30-06:15 R 0214 TABOR AGR ACAD Uy, Domingo Main Campus
1 ELET 4602 01 48580 COMM CIRCUITS AND SYSTEM II 3 4 15 11:00-11:50 M W 0202 TABOR AGR ACAD Uy, Domingo Main Campus
1 ELET 4602% 51 48581 COMM CIRCUITS AND SYSTEMS LAB 0 4 15 05:00-06:50 F 0214 TABOR AGR ACAD Uy, Domingo Main Campus
1 ELET 4801 01 47591 E/M FIELD TRANSMISSION TECH 4 3 15 02:00-02:50 M W F 0202 TABOR AGR ACAD Uy, Domingo Main Campus
1 ELET 4801L 51 47592 E/M FIELD TRAM TECH LAB 0 3 15 03:00-04:50 M 0214 TABOR AGR ACAD Uy, Domingo Main Campus
1 ELET 4901 01 47927 SPECIAL TOPICS AND PROJECTS 1 7 15 12:30-03:15 R 0202 TABOR AGR ACAD Uy, Domingo Main Campus
1 ENGG 2133 1 48346 ENGINEERING MECHANICS II 3 3 10 04:00-04:50 M W F 0319 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Wang, Haixin Main Campus
1 ENGL 0989 02 48106 FOUNDATIONS OF ENGL AND READ 3 0 0 Main Campus
1 ENGL 0999 01 48306 SUPPORT FOR ENGLISH 1 0 0 Main Campus
1 ENGL 0999 02 48107 SUPPORT FOR ENGLISH 1 9 10 09:30-10:20 T R 0104 MILLER HALL Petties, Rosie Main Campus
1 ENGL 1101 01 47264 COMPOSITION I 3 28 25 09:30-10:45 T R 0207 MILLER HALL Tyler, Deborah Main Campus
1 ENGL 1101 02 47801 COMPOSITION I 3 28 25 12:30-01:45 T R 0207 MILLER HALL Tyler, Deborah Main Campus
1 ENGL 1101 03 47505 COMPOSITION I 3 29 25 08:00-09:15 T R 0102 MILLER HALL Hill, Betty Main Campus
1 ENGL 1101 04 47641 COMPOSITION I 3 28 25 09:30-10:45 T R 0102 MILLER HALL Hill, Betty Main Campus
1 ENGL 1101 05 47534 COMPOSITION I 3 31 25 08:00-09:15 T R 0205 MILLER HALL Sibley, Wilhelminia Main Campus
1 ENGL 1101 06 47800 COMPOSITION I 3 28 25 09:30-10:45 T R 0205 MILLER HALL Sibley, Wilhelminia Main Campus
1 ENGL 1101 07 48587 COMPOSITION I 3 28 25 12:30-01:45 T R 0202 MILLER HALL Strange, Annis Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 01 47265 COMPOSITION II 3 32 25 12:30-01:45 T R 0204 MILLER HALL Pitts, Berlethia Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 03 47267 COMPOSITION II 3 40 25 01:00-01:50 M W F 0205 MILLER HALL Wang, Zhigang Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 04 47268 COMPOSITION II 3 33 25 08:00-09:15 T R 0204 MILLER HALL Pitts, Berlethia Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 05 47519 COMPOSITION II 3 33 25 09:30-10:45 T R 0204 MILLER HALL Pitts, Berlethia Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 06 47269 COMPOSITION II 3 35 25 02:00-03:15 T R 0202 MILLER HALL Strange, Annis Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 WH1 48590 COMPOSITION II 3 33 25 10:00-10:50 M W F 0205 MILLER HALL Simmons, Washella Main Campus
1 ENGL 1102 WH2 48591 COMPOSITION II 3 31 25 03:00-03:50 M W F 0205 MILLER HALL Simmons, Washella Main Campus
1 ENGL 2053 W1 48482 INTRO TECHNICAL WRITING 3 8 25 Inge, La'Kesa On-Line
1 ENGL 2073 W1 48705 ON-LINE COMMUNICATIONS 3 0 25 Inge, La'Kesa On-Line
1 ENGL 2111 01 47489 WORLD LITERATURE 3 47 40 09:00-09:50 M W F 0104 MILLER HALL Wang, Zhigang Main Campus
1 ENGL 2111 02 47275 WORLD LITERATURE 3 53 40 11:00-11:50 M W F 0104 MILLER HALL Wang, Zhigang Main Campus
1 ENGL 2111 03 47642 WORLD LITERATURE 3 42 40 02:00-02:50 M W F 0104 MILLER HALL Wang, Zhigang Main Campus
1 ENGL 2111 04 48317 WORLD LITERATURE 3 40 40 05:00-06:15 M W 0205 MILLER HALL Hardman, Dorothy Main Campus
1 ENGL 2111 05 48588 WORLD LITERATURE 3 40 40 05:00-06:15 T R 0205 MILLER HALL Hardman, Dorothy Main Campus
1 ENGL 2111 WH1 48592 WORLD LITERATURE 3 41 40 12:00-12:50 M W F 0102 MILLER HALL Simmons, Washella Main Campus
1 ENGL 3500 01 48620 GRAMMAR FOR TEACH & WRITERS 3 2 10 02:00-03:15 M W 0106 HUBBARD EDUCATION Pope, Letasha Main Campus
1 ENGL 4520 01 48455 LIT. FOR THE MIDDLE GRADES 3 0 5 Main Campus
1 ENGL 5023 70 48538 PRE-ADOLESCENT LITERATURE 3 1 15 09:00-12:00 FVSU - Warner Robins Si Manson, Alfrieda FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 ENVH 5113 WH 48690 ENVIRONMENTAL POLLUTION 3 19 50 10:00-01:00 S 0117 ONEAL VET TECH BLD Riley, Clarence Main Campus
1 ENVH 5193 WH 47521 INDUSTRIAL HLTH & HAZARD MNGT 3 26 50 06:00-09:00 T Riley, Clarence Main Campus
1 ENVH 5223 01 48450 OCCUPATIONAL HLTH IN AGRICULTU 3 5 50 06:00-09:00 T Samples, Oreta Main Campus
1 ENVH 5803 WH 48111 RESEARCH METHODS IN PUBLIC HLT 3 25 50 06:00-09:00 W ONEAL VET TECH BLD Samples, Oreta Main Campus
1 EPSY 5513 70 48629 PRE-ADOLESCENT PSYCHOLOGY 3 5 15 03:10-06:00 S FVSU - Warner Robins Si Manson, Alfrieda FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 FCSC 1811 01 47657 FOUNDATION TO FCS 1 9 30 02:00-02:50 M 0205 MYERS HOME EC Fluellen, Vivian Main Campus
1 FCSC 1813K 01 47909 TEXTILES 3 9 15 04:00-06:50 M 0219 MYERS HOME EC Fluellen, Vivian Main Campus
1 FCSC 1813L 51 47910 TEXTILES LAB 0 9 15 04:00-06:30 W 0219 MYERS HOME EC Fluellen, Vivian Main Campus
1 FCSC 2200 01 47908 EFFECTIVE LIVING 2 31 30 09:30-10:45 T 0102 MYERS HOME EC Johnson, Linda Main Campus
1 FCSC 2833 01 47324 CONSUMER ECONOMICS 3 25 35 08:00-09:15 T R 0102 MYERS HOME EC Fluellen, Vivian Main Campus
1 FCSC 2872 01 47660 COMM INVOLVEMNT & VOL 2 12 25 10:00-10:50 M W 0205 MYERS HOME EC Johnson, Linda Main Campus
1 FCSC 3903 01 48478 SUPERVISED FIELD EXPERIENCE 1 7 10 05:00-08:50 F FLD EXPER Fluellen, Vivian Main Campus
1 FCSC 3913 01 47659 HOME MANAGEMENT RESIDENCE 3 7 8 11:00-12:50 M W F HOME-EC MNGT HOUSE Torbert, Kena Main Campus
1 FCSC 3913 02 48672 HOME MANAGEMENT RESIDENCE 3 2 4 05:00-07:50 M W F HOME-EC MNGT HOUSE Torbert, Kena Main Campus
1 FCSE 4895 01 47768 DIRECTED TEACHING & SEMINAR 12 0 3 Main Campus
1 FDNU 1804 01 47769 CONTEMPORARY FOOD AND NUTRITIO 4 13 25 03:30-06:15 T 0209 MYERS HOME EC Johnson, Linda Main Campus
1 FDNU 1804L 51 47770 CONTEMP FOOD/NUTR-LAB 0 12 25 02:00-05:50 R 0119 MYERS HOME EC Johnson, Linda Main Campus
1 FDNU 2803 01 47993 UNDERSTANDING NUTRITION 3 5 15 09:30-10:45 T R 0209 MYERS HOME EC Larson, Rebecca Main Campus
1 FDNU 2811 01 47664 SEMINAR IN FOOD NUTRITION 1 6 20 09:00-09:50 M 0209 MYERS HOME EC Larson, Rebecca Main Campus
1 FDNU 4832 01 47822 COMMUNITY NUTRITION 2 4 15 03:00-04:50 F 0209 MYERS HOME EC Larson, Rebecca Main Campus
1 FDNU 4873K 01 47996 MEDICAL NUTRITION THERAPY 3 1 20 04:00-05:50 M 0209 MYERS HOME EC Larson, Rebecca Main Campus
1 FDNU 4903 01 48476 INSTITUTIONAL FOODS 3 3 20 05:00-07:50 T 0205 MYERS HOME EC Larson, Rebecca Main Campus
1 FDNU 4903L 51 48477 INSTITUTIONAL FOODS LAB 0 3 20 05:00-07:59 R 0204 MYERS HOME EC Larson, Rebecca Main Campus
1 FDNU 4912 01 48643 EXPERIMENTAL FOODS 2 5 15 11:00-11:50 W 0119 MYERS HOME EC Johnson, Linda Main Campus
1 FDNU 4912L 51 48645 EXPERIMENTAL FOODS LAB 0 4 15 01:00-02:50 W 0119 MYERS HOME EC Johnson, Linda Main Campus
1 FDSC 2803 01 48700 INTRODUCTORY TO FOOD SCIENCE 3 0 20 11:00-11:50 M W 0119 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Lee, Jung Main Campus
1 FDSC 2803L 51 48707 INTRO TO FOOD SCIENCE LAB 0 0 20 03:00-04:50 R MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Lee, Jung Main Campus
1 FDSC 3813 01 48701 MEAT SCIENCE 3 1 20 10:00-10:50 M W 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Lee, Jung Main Campus
1 FDSC 3813L 51 48708 MEAT SCIENCE LAB 0 0 20 09:30-12:15 R 0114 TABOR AGR ACAD Lee, Jung Main Campus
1 FDSC 3823 01 48713 FOOD PROCESSING 3 0 20 03:00-03:50 M W MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Mahapatra, Ajit Main Campus
1 FDSC 3823L 51 48709 FOOD PROCESSING LAB 0 0 20 09:30-12:15 T 0119 MEAT TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Mahapatra, Ajit Main Campus
1 FREN 1002 01 48137 ELEMENTARY FRENCH II 3 14 25 11:00-11:50 M W F 0212 MILLER HALL Keita, Mamadou Main Campus
1 FREN 2001 01 48596 INTERMEDIATE FRENCH I 3 5 25 12:00-12:50 M W F 0212 MILLER HALL Keita, Mamadou Main Campus
1 FVSU 0100 01 47327 INTRO TO UNIV (ORI)/EDUCATION 1 18 40 11:00-11:50 T R 0305 HUBBARD EDUCATION McMullen, Rebecca Main Campus
1 FVSU 0100 02 48242 INTRO TO UNIV (ORI) FiNE ARTS 1 4 40 Main Campus
1 FVSU 0100 03 47421 INTRO TO UNIV (ORI)/BIOLOGY 1 27 40 11:00-11:50 T R 0314 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Steele, Robert Main Campus
1 FVSU 0100 04 47386 INTRO TO UNIV (ORI)/SOCIAL SC 1 36 50 11:00-11:50 T R 0224 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Powell, Jocelyn Main Campus
1 FVSU 0100 07 47422 INTRO TO UNIV (ORI)/AGRI 1 18 60 11:00-11:50 T R 0105 TABOR AGR ACAD Surrency, Jacques Main Campus
1 FVSU 0100 10 48196 INTRO TO UNIV (ORI)/MATH&CSCI 1 6 25 11:00-11:50 T R 0110 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Brown, Kenneth Main Campus
1 FVSU 0100 11 47423 INTRO TO UNIV (ORI)/BUSINESS 1 19 30 11:00-11:50 T R 0218 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Brown, Joyce Main Campus
1 FVSU 0500 W1 47776 GRADUATE STUDIES ORIENTATION 0 3 25 Newton, James On-Line
1 FVSU 0500 W3 47904 GRADUATE STUDIES ORIENTATION 0 11 20 McCamey, Jimmy On-Line
1 FVSU 0500 W5E 47626 GRADUATE STUDIES ORIENTATION 0 1 20 On-Line
1 FVSU 0500 WHG 47616 GRADUATE STUDIES ORIENTATION 0 0 15 On-Line
1 GDNC 0010 01 48557 GORDON ORI TO FVSU CAMPUS 0 0 25 Main Campus
1 GEOG 1230 01 47963 INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY 3 2 40 09:00-09:50 M W F 0215 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Osondu, Iheanyichukwu Main Campus
1 GEOG 1231 01 47403 INTRO TO WORLD REGIONAL GEOG 3 30 40 11:00-11:50 M W F 0215 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Osondu, Iheanyichukwu Main Campus
1 GEOG 1231 02 47535 INTRO TO WORLD REGIONAL GEOG 3 25 40 09:30-10:45 T R 0215 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Osondu, Iheanyichukwu Main Campus
1 GEOG 4405 01 47845 GEOGRAPHY OF AFRICA 3 1 30 12:30-01:45 T R 0215 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Osondu, Iheanyichukwu Main Campus
1 GEOL 1122 01 47376 EARTH HISTORY 4 6 25 07:00-08:15 M W 0223 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Kar, Adityamoy Main Campus
1 GEOL 1122L 51 47445 EARTH HIST-LAB 0 6 25 07:00-08:50 R 0223 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Kar, Adityamoy Main Campus
1 GEOL 3104 W1 48053 CLIMATE CHANGE:EARTH IN FUTURE 4 5 25 Kar, Adityamoy On-Line
1 GEOL 3104L 51 48054 CLIMATE CHANGE: ERTH & FUT LAB 0 4 25 03:00-05:00 T 0220 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Kar, Adityamoy Main Campus
1 GERO 3010 01 48123 AGING & HEALTH 3 11 25 09:30-10:45 T R 0123 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Bellamy, Donna Main Campus
1 GERO 3030 WH 48124 MENTAL AND WELL-BEING & AGING 3 10 25 12:30-01:45 T R 0122 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Chatmon, Roddrick Main Campus
1 GERO 4010 WH 48125 DEATH & DYING 3 10 25 02:00-03:15 T R 0123 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Baraka, Amaris Main Campus
1 HIST 1111 01 47276 SURV WRLD CIV ERLY MODERN 3 48 40 11:00-11:50 M W F 0117 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Dumbuya, Peter Main Campus
1 HIST 1111 02 47419 SURV WRLD CIV ERLY MOD 3 45 40 01:00-01:50 M W F 0118 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Dumbuya, Peter Main Campus
1 HIST 1111 04 48604 SURV WRLD CIV ERLY MODERN 3 47 40 06:00-07:15 T R 0117 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Walker, Sherrica Main Campus
1 HIST 1112 01 47408 SRV WRLD CIV FR MODRN TIME 3 49 45 06:00-07:15 M W 0117 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Walker, Sherrica Main Campus
1 HIST 1112 02 47585 SRV WRLD CIV FR MODRN TIME 3 47 40 09:00-09:50 M W F 0117 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Daniely, Dayna Main Campus
1 HIST 1112 W1 48340 SRV WRLD CIV FR MODRN TIME 3 35 25 Perry, Torri On-Line
1 HIST 2111 01 47506 US HIS TO PST CV WAR 3 41 40 09:00-09:50 M W F 0118 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Smith, Mark Main Campus
1 HIST 2111 02 47277 US HIS TO PST CV WAR 3 42 40 11:00-11:50 M W F 0023 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Smith, Mark Main Campus
1 HIST 2111 03 47507 US HIS TO PST CV WAR 3 42 40 01:00-01:50 M W F 0117 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Smith, Mark Main Campus
1 HIST 2111 04 48605 US HIS TO PST CV WAR 3 47 40 06:00-07:15 T R 0118 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Daniely, Dayna Main Campus
1 HIST 2112 01 47278 US-PST CV WR TO PRESENT 3 51 40 06:00-07:15 M W 0023 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Daniely, Dayna Main Campus
1 HIST 2112 02 48347 US-PST CV WR TO PRESENT 3 47 40 12:00-12:50 M W F 0117 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Daniely, Dayna Main Campus
1 HIST 2112 W1 48348 US-PST CV WR TO PRESENT 3 35 40 Perry, Torri On-Line
1 HIST 3350 01 48342 INTRO TO HISTORICAL RESEARCH 3 4 30 02:00-02:50 M W F 0122 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Smith, Mark Main Campus
1 HIST 3365 01 48603 SURVEY OF AFRICA II 3 2 30 05:00-06:15 M W 0120 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Dumbuya, Peter Main Campus
1 HIST 4000 01 48564 SEMINAR 3 1 25 03:00-03:50 M W F 0123 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Dumbuya, Peter Main Campus
1 HIST 4410 01 48689 TWENTIETH CENTURY EUROPE 3 1 20 12:30-01:45 T R 0020 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Van Hartesvelt, Fred Main Campus
1 HIST 4420 01 48349 DEVELOP MODERN SCI & MEDICINE 3 0 20 02:00-03:15 T R 0020 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Van Hartesvelt, Fred Main Campus
1 HLTH 5103 WH 48691 ENVIORNMENTAL HEALTH 3 40 50 06:00-09:00 R 0132 ONEAL VET TECH BLD Riley, Clarence Main Campus
1 HLTH 5123 WH 47569 EPIDEMIOLOGY 3 46 50 06:00-09:00 M 0132 ONEAL VET TECH BLD Riley, Clarence Main Campus
1 HLTH 5200 WH 48692 HLTH BEHAVIOR/HLTH PROMOTION 3 22 50 06:00-09:00 R ONEAL VET TECH BLD Samples, Oreta Main Campus
1 HLTH 5850 WH 47775 FIELD EXPERIENCE 1 20 30 06:00-09:00 T 0132 ONEAL VET TECH BLD Riley, Clarence Main Campus
1 HLTH 5999 WH 47522 THESIS RESEARCH 1 3 20 05:00-05:50 M 0132 ONEAL VET TECH BLD Samples, Oreta Main Campus
1 HORT 2833 01 47578 VEGETABLE PRODUCTION 3 8 20 12:30-01:45 T R 0105 TABOR AGR ACAD Brown, James Main Campus
1 HORT 4863 01 47980 ORNAMENTAL SYSTEMATICS 3 4 20 09:30-10:45 T R 0124 TABOR AGR ACAD Gosukonda, Ramana Main Campus
1 HORT 4863L 51 47981 ORNAMENTAL SYSTEMATICS LAB 0 4 20 03:00-04:50 F 0124 TABOR AGR ACAD Gosukonda, Ramana Main Campus
1 HPER 3131 01 48627 MEASUREMENT & EVAL IN PHYS. ED 3 0 10 02:30-03:20 M W F 0344 HPE BUILDING Williams, George Main Campus
1 HPER 3230 01 48628 BIOMECHANICAL ANALYSIS OF MOVE 3 0 10 05:30-06:45 T R 0344 HPE BUILDING Williams, George Main Campus
1 HPER 3424 01 48395 PERFORM TECH. IN PHYS. ACT. II 2 0 10 03:30-04:20 T R 0344 HPE BUILDING Williams, George Main Campus
1 HPER 3901 01 47546 TEACHING PRACTICUM IN HPE I 2 0 10 02:00-02:50 M W Green, Gregory Main Campus
1 HPER 4430 01 47577 INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN IN HPE I 3 0 10 03:00-04:30 M W 0350 HPE BUILDING Green, Gregory Main Campus
1 HPER 4617 01 47607 SR. SEMINAR IN HPE 1 1 10 04:10-05:00 T 0350 HPE BUILDING Green, Gregory Main Campus
1 HPER 4895 01 47608 DIRECTED TEACHING/SEMINAR 12 1 10 08:00-04:00 MTWRF 0350 HPE BUILDING Green, Gregory Main Campus
1 ICDV 2813 01 47649 LIFE SPAN DEV/CON INFULN 3 14 30 12:30-01:45 T R 0205 MYERS HOME EC Fluellen, Vivian Main Campus
1 ICDV 2833 01 47650 BEHAVIOR IN INFANCY 3 14 30 01:00-01:50 M W 0205 MYERS HOME EC Fluellen, Vivian Main Campus
1 ICDV 2833L 51 47651 BEHAVIOR IN INFANCY-LAB 0 11 30 08:00-10:00 S 0205 MYERS HOME EC Fluellen, Vivian Main Campus
1 ICDV 3842 01 47652 PARENT CHILD RELATIONS 2 14 30 03:00-03:50 M W 0205 MYERS HOME EC Fluellen, Vivian Main Campus
1 ICDV 3853 01 47653 BEHAV/GUID PRESCHOOL 3 12 30 05:00-07:50 M MYERS HOME EC Fluellen, Vivian Main Campus
1 ICDV 3862 01 47654 CHILDHOOD ASSESSMENT 2 10 25 06:00-07:50 W 0205 MYERS HOME EC Fluellen, Vivian Main Campus
1 ICDV 4909 01 47656 DIR OBSERV/SUPERVISION 9 15 18 08:00-04:50 MTWRF FLD EXPER Fluellen, Vivian Main Campus
1 ICDV 4923 01 47911 ST IN PARENTING & FAMILY RELAT 3 16 20 05:00-06:15 T R 0102 MYERS HOME EC Fluellen, Vivian Main Campus
1 ISCI 2001 01 47549 LIFE/EARTH SCIENCE 3 16 30 12:30-01:45 T R HUBBARD EDUCATION Jefferson, Jessica Main Campus
1 ITEC 2120 01 48414 INTRO TO INSTRUCTIONAL TECH. 3 5 20 04:00-06:50 F 0203 TABOR AGR ACAD Borne, Curtis Main Campus
1 MATH 0988 01 48138 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH MODELING 3 12 10 12:30-01:45 T R 0110 MILLER HALL Alderman, Tasha Main Campus
1 MATH 0988 03 48140 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH MODELING 3 0 0 Main Campus
1 MATH 0998 01 48141 SUPPORT FOR MATH MODELING 1 10 10 11:00-11:50 M W 0110 MILLER HALL Harris, Linda Main Campus
1 MATH 0998 02 48142 SUPPORT FOR MATH MODELING 1 6 10 09:30-10:20 T R 0108 MILLER HALL Wilcox, Council Main Campus
1 MATH 0998 03 48143 SUPPORT FOR MATH MODELING 1 4 10 12:00-12:50 M W 0108 MILLER HALL Harris, Linda Main Campus
1 MATH 0998 04 48144 SUPPORT FOR MATH MODELING 1 0 10 02:00-02:50 M W 0110 MILLER HALL Harris, Linda Main Campus
1 MATH 0998 05 48301 SUPPORT FOR MATH MODELING 1 2 10 08:00-08:50 T R 0108 MILLER HALL Wilcox, Council Main Campus
1 MATH 0998 06 48582 SUPPORT FOR MATH MODELING 1 11 9 09:00-09:50 M W 0108 MILLER HALL Alderman, Tasha Main Campus
1 MATH 0998 07 48583 SUPPORT FOR MATH MODELING 1 4 10 02:00-02:50 T R 0110 MILLER HALL Wilcox, Council Main Campus
1 MATH 1101 01 47495 MATHEMATICAL MODELING 3 21 35 10:00-10:50 M W F 0201 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Keihany, Gholamreza Main Campus
1 MATH 1101 02 48010 MATHEMATICAL MODELING 3 10 12 09:30-10:45 T R 0110 MILLER HALL Alderman, Tasha Main Campus
1 MATH 1101 03 48011 MATHEMATICAL MODELING 3 12 10 12:00-01:15 M W 0104 MILLER HALL Alderman, Tasha Main Campus
1 MATH 1101 04 48104 MATHEMATICAL MODELING 3 12 10 02:00-03:15 M W 0108 MILLER HALL Alderman, Tasha Main Campus
1 MATH 1101 05 48105 MATHEMATICAL MODELING 3 14 15 09:00-10:15 M W 0110 MILLER HALL Harris, Linda Main Campus
1 MATH 1101 06 48307 MATHEMATICAL MODELING 3 15 15 12:30-01:45 T R 0108 MILLER HALL Wilcox, Council Main Campus
1 MATH 1101 07 48597 MATHEMATICAL MODELING 3 5 35 11:00-11:50 M W F 0201 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Keihany, Gholamreza Main Campus
1 MATH 1111 01 47296 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 25 25 09:00-09:50 M W 0202 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Chitsonga, Shadreck Main Campus
1 MATH 1111 02 47297 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 26 25 10:00-10:50 M W 0304 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Cartwright, Samuel Main Campus
1 MATH 1111 03 47298 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 25 25 08:00-08:50 M W 0202 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Burell, Bhavana Main Campus
1 MATH 1111 04 47406 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 25 25 12:00-12:50 M W 0202 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Burell, Bhavana Main Campus
1 MATH 1111 05 47432 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 21 25 01:00-01:50 M W 0202 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Burell, Bhavana Main Campus
1 MATH 1111 06 48194 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 24 25 02:00-02:50 M W 0202 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Tragoonsirisak, Patcharin Main Campus
1 MATH 1111 07 48602 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 17 25 03:00-03:50 M W 0202 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Tragoonsirisak, Patcharin Main Campus
1 MATH 1111L 51 47809 COLLEGE ALGEBRA LAB 0 23 25 09:00-09:50 T R 0218 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Chitsonga, Shadreck Main Campus
1 MATH 1111L 52 47619 COLLEGE ALGEBRA LAB 0 25 25 10:00-10:50 T R 0218 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Cartwright, Samuel Main Campus
1 MATH 1111L 53 47620 COLLEGE ALGEBRA LAB 0 24 25 08:00-08:50 T R 0218 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Burell, Bhavana Main Campus
1 MATH 1111L 54 47621 COLLEGE ALGEBRA LAB 0 23 25 12:00-12:50 T R 0218 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Burell, Bhavana Main Campus
1 MATH 1111L 55 47622 COLLEGE ALGEBRA LAB 0 22 25 01:00-01:50 T R 0218 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Burell, Bhavana Main Campus
1 MATH 1111L 56 47623 COLLEGE ALGEBRA LAB 0 24 25 02:00-02:50 T R 0218 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Tragoonsirisak, Patcharin Main Campus
1 MATH 1111L 57 48606 COLLEGE ALGEBRA LAB 0 16 25 03:00-03:50 T R 0218 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Tragoonsirisak, Patcharin Main Campus
1 MATH 1112 01 47299 TRIGONOMETRY 3 46 35 02:00-02:50 M W F 0201 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Keihany, Gholamreza Main Campus
1 MATH 1112 02 48429 TRIGONOMETRY 3 52 35 12:30-01:45 T R 0204 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Chitsonga, Shadreck Main Campus
1 MATH 1113 01 47433 PRECALCULUS 4 20 25 09:00-09:50 MTW 0201 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Kunwar, Ishwari Main Campus
1 MATH 1113 02 47434 PRECALCULUS 4 22 25 10:00-10:50 MTW 0202 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Burell, Bhavana Main Campus
1 MATH 1113L 51 47617 PRECALCULUS LAB 0 20 25 09:00-09:50 RF 0221 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Kunwar, Ishwari Main Campus
1 MATH 1113L 52 47618 PRECALCULUS LAB 0 22 25 10:00-10:50 RF 0221 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Burell, Bhavana Main Campus
1 MATH 1150 01 47862 CALCULUS FOR BUS. & ECONOMICS 4 41 40 09:00-09:50 MTWR 0304 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Cartwright, Samuel Main Campus
1 MATH 1154 01 47300 CALCULUS I 4 40 35 03:00-03:50 MTWR 0301 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Chitsonga, Shadreck Main Campus
1 MATH 1154 02 47301 CALCULUS I 4 57 40 12:00-12:50 MTWR 0301 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Kunwar, Ishwari Main Campus
1 MATH 2113 01 47302 ELEM STATISTICS 3 37 35 12:30-01:45 T R 0302 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Aberra, Dawitt Main Campus
1 MATH 2164 01 47598 CALCULUS II 4 21 35 10:00-10:50 MTWR 0301 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Kunwar, Ishwari Main Campus
1 MATH 2203 01 47629 INTRO LINEAR ALGEBRA 3 14 35 03:30-04:45 T R 0304 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Cartwright, Samuel Main Campus
1 MATH 2253 01 47334 DISCRETE MATH 3 26 35 02:00-03:15 T R 0304 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Cartwright, Samuel Main Campus
1 MATH 3100 01 47863 DISCRETE MATH & STATISTICS 3 7 30 01:00-01:50 M W F 0201 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Keihany, Gholamreza Main Campus
1 MATH 3323 01 47303 COLLEGE GEOMETRY 3 4 30 09:00-09:50 M W F 0303 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Zhu, J. Main Campus
1 MATH 4143 01 47560 COMPLEX VARIABLES 3 3 30 12:30-01:45 T R 0201 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Tragoonsirisak, Patcharin Main Campus
1 MATH 4243 01 47304 LINEAR ALGEBRA II 3 5 25 09:30-10:45 T R 0303 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Tragoonsirisak, Patcharin Main Campus
1 MATH 4293 01 47552 PARTIAL DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS 3 4 30 12:00-12:50 M W F 0302 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Zhu, J. Main Campus
1 MATH 4343 01 47305 ADVANCED CALCULUS 3 4 30 11:00-11:50 M W F 0302 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Zhu, J. Main Campus
1 MATH 4390 01 48254 MATHEMATICS REVIEW 2 4 15 10:00-10:50 M W 0303 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Aberra, Dawitt Main Campus
1 MCMM 2123 01 47330 BASIC PHOTOGRAPHY 3 20 15 09:30-10:45 T R 0222 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 MCMM 2123 02 47849 BASIC PHOTOGRAPHY 3 15 15 12:30-01:45 T R 0222 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 MCMM 2124K 01 47355 BASIC PHOTOGRAPHY LAB 1 16 15 11:00-11:50 R 0222 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 MCMM 2124K 02 47850 BASIC PHOTOGRAPHY LAB 1 16 15 11:00-11:50 T 0222 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 MCMM 2143 WH1 47396 WRITING & REPORTING FOR MEDIA 3 20 20 05:00-07:30 W 0101 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Booze, Karlisha Main Campus
1 MCMM 2144K WH1 47395 WRITING & REPORTING FOR MEDIA 1 18 20 04:00-04:50 T 0101 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Booze, Karlisha Main Campus
1 MCMM 2163 01 47357 PUBLICATION EDITING & DESIGN 3 29 20 02:00-03:15 T R 0116 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Dickey, Bobby Main Campus
1 MCMM 3124K 01 48082 MASS MEDIA LAW & ETHIC LAB 1 18 20 04:00-04:50 F 0203 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Yorke, Justice Main Campus
1 MCMM 3125 01 47614 ELECTRONIC MEDIA 3 10 20 05:00-07:50 W 0116 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Rashidi, Kuumba Main Campus
1 MCMM 4183 01 47979 RADIO PRODUCTION 3 24 20 02:00-02:50 M W F 0203 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Yorke, Justice Main Campus
1 MCMM 4203 01 48644 TV PRODUCTION II 3 5 20 09:00-09:50 M W F 0203 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Yorke, Justice Main Campus
1 MCMM 4213 01 48642 RADIO-TV NEWS 3 6 20 03:00-03:50 M W F 0203 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Yorke, Justice Main Campus
1 MCMM 4233 01 47412 BROADCAST NEWSWRITING 3 9 20 10:00-10:50 M W F 0203 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Yorke, Justice Main Campus
1 MCMM 4263 01 48647 PUBLIC RELATIONS CAMPAIGNS 3 7 20 06:30-07:45 T R 0101 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Booze, Karlisha Main Campus
1 MCMM 4273 WH1 48661 CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS 3 18 20 05:00-06:15 T R 0102 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Booze, Karlisha Main Campus
1 MCMM 4303 01 48646 CAMPUS PRACTICUM 3 4 15 06:30-07:45 T R 0102 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Lee, Andrew Main Campus
1 MCMM 4323 WH1 47510 INTERNSHIP 3 9 20 06:30-07:45 T R 0102 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Lee, Andrew Main Campus
1 MCMM 4361 WH1 47483 CAPSTONE IN MASS COMMUNICATION 2 19 20 04:00-04:50 M W 0102 FOUNDERS ACADEMIC Lee, Andrew Main Campus
1 MILS 1120 01 47308 BASIC LEADERSHIP 1 12 25 09:00-09:50 M 0096 GANO COOP EXT Gibson, James Main Campus
1 MILS 1120 02 47309 BASIC LEADERSHIP 1 10 25 10:00-10:50 M 0096 GANO COOP EXT Gibson, James Main Campus
1 MILS 1120 03 47310 BASIC LEADERSHIP 1 10 25 11:00-11:50 M 0096 GANO COOP EXT Gibson, James Main Campus
1 MILS 1120L 51 47446 INTRO MIL LEADSHP-LAB 0 26 50 03:30-05:30 R 0096 GANO COOP EXT Gibson, James Main Campus
1 MILS 1120L 52 47447 INTRO MIL LEADSHP-LAB 0 4 10 09:00-11:00 S 0096 GANO COOP EXT Gibson, James Main Campus
1 MILS 2220 01 47311 BASIC MILS SKLLS TACTICS 2 7 25 01:00-01:50 M W 0096 GANO COOP EXT White, Darius Main Campus
1 MILS 2220 02 47339 LEADERSHIP & TEAMWORK 2 7 25 02:00-02:50 M W 0096 GANO COOP EXT White, Darius Main Campus
1 MILS 2220L 51 47448 LEADERSHIP & TEAMWORK LAB 0 12 25 03:30-05:30 R 0096 GANO COOP EXT White, Darius Main Campus
1 MILS 2220L 52 47449 LEADERSHIP & TEAMWORK LAB 0 0 10 09:00-11:00 S 0096 GANO COOP EXT White, Darius Main Campus
1 MILS 2920 01 47824 LEADERSHIP 2 3 5 03:00-04:50 M W 0096 GANO COOP EXT Walton, Oliver Main Campus
1 MILS 2920L 51 47905 LEADERSHIP LAB 0 1 5 03:30-05:30 R 0093 GANO COOP EXT Walton, Oliver Main Campus
1 MILS 2920L 52 48432 LEADERSHIP LAB 0 2 5 09:00-11:00 S 0093 GANO COOP EXT Gibson, James Main Campus
1 MILS 3320 01 47338 LEADERSHIP AND ETHICS 3 5 20 09:30-10:45 T R 0102 GANO COOP EXT Gibson, James Main Campus
1 MILS 3320 02 48430 LEADERSHIP AND ETHICS 3 4 20 12:30-01:45 T R 0102 GANO COOP EXT Gibson, James Main Campus
1 MILS 3320L 51 47450 LEADERSHIP AND ETHICS LAB 0 7 20 03:30-05:30 R 0102 GANO COOP EXT Gibson, James Main Campus
1 MILS 3320L 52 47520 LEADERSHIP AND ETHICS LAB 0 2 5 09:00-11:00 S 0102 GANO COOP EXT Gibson, James Main Campus
1 MILS 4420 02 48431 OFFICERSHIP 1 5 15 12:30-01:45 T R 0093 GANO COOP EXT Walton, Oliver Main Campus
1 MILS 4420L 51 47451 OFFICERSHIP LAB 0 4 15 03:30-05:30 R 0093 GANO COOP EXT Walton, Oliver Main Campus
1 MILS 4420L 52 47452 OFFICERSHIP LAB 0 1 5 09:00-11:00 S 0093 GANO COOP EXT Walton, Oliver Main Campus
1 MKTG 3103 01 47561 PRIN OF MARKETING 3 25 40 09:30-10:45 T R 0219 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Milton, Walter Main Campus
1 MKTG 3113 01 47263 CONSUMER BEHAVIOR 3 18 40 12:30-01:45 M W 0204 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Milton, Walter Main Campus
1 MKTG 4103 01 48326 MARKET COMMUNICATION 3 6 30 12:30-01:45 T R 0218 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Gyapong, Samuel Main Campus
1 MKTG 4123 01 47571 INTERNATIONAL MARKETING 3 6 30 02:00-03:15 T R 0211 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Gyapong, Samuel Main Campus
1 MKTG 4253 01 47414 MARKETING MANAGEMENT 3 4 40 05:30-08:15 W 0218 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Williams, Shelisha Main Campus
1 MLHC 5422 70 48668 SEM / PROFESS ORIEN & ETHIC PR 3 22 20 06:00-09:00 W FVSU - Warner Robins Si Moore, Teah FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 MLHC 5772 70 47358 INTERNSHIP 2 9 10 03:00-05:00 R FVSU - Warner Robins Si McCamey, Jimmy FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 MLHC 5782 70 47359 INTERNSHIP 2 2 19 10 03:00-05:00 R FVSU - Warner Robins Si McCamey, Jimmy FVSU-Warner Robins Campus
1 MNGT 3103 01 47415 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3 19 30 12:30-01:45 T R 0204 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Parker, Marvin Main Campus
1 MNGT 3103 02 47962 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3 28 30 09:30-10:45 M W 0218 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Drew, Michelle Main Campus
1 MNGT 3153 01 48434 ORGANIZATIONAL THEORY/BEHAVIOR 3 11 30 02:00-03:15 M W 0219 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Parker, Marvin Main Campus
1 MNGT 3303 01 47797 OPERATION/PRODUCTION MNGT 3 18 30 03:30-04:45 T R 0218 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Gyapong, Samuel Main Campus
1 MNGT 4213 01 47866 TRAINING/DEVELOPMENT 3 11 25 02:00-03:15 M W 0211 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Salone, David Main Campus
1 MNGT 4353 01 47959 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3 8 30 09:30-10:45 T R 0218 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Parker, Marvin Main Campus
1 MNGT 4383 01 47528 INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT 3 14 40 11:00-12:15 M W 0204 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Drew, Michelle Main Campus
1 MNGT 4393 01 47564 STRATEGIC MNGT 3 18 30 09:30-10:45 T R 0204 BYWATERS ACADEMIC Drew, Michelle Main Campus
1 MUSC 1000 01 47293 MUSIC APPRECIATION 3 32 35 09:00-09:50 M W F 0203 PATTON ACADEMIC Giles, Leonard Main Campus
1 MUSC 1000 02 47294 MUSIC APPRECIATION 3 26 35 10:00-10:50 M W F 0203 PATTON ACADEMIC Giles, Leonard Main Campus
1 MUSC 1000 04 48652 MUSIC APPRECIATION 3 18 35 01:00-01:50 M W F 0203 PATTON ACADEMIC Giles, Leonard Main Campus
1 MUSC 1000 05 48653 MUSIC APPRECIATION 3 6 35 12:30-01:45 T R 0203 PATTON ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 MUSC 1000 06 48654 MUSIC APPRECIATION 3 7 35 02:00-03:15 T R 0203 PATTON ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 MUSC 1000 WH1 47998 MUSIC APPRECIATION 3 13 35 09:30-10:45 T R 0203 PATTON ACADEMIC Giles, Leonard Main Campus
1 MUSC 1000 WH2 48651 MUSIC APPRECIATION 3 7 35 11:00-11:50 M W F 0203 PATTON ACADEMIC Thompson, Jonathan Main Campus
1 MUSC 1000 WH3 48148 MUSIC APPRECIATION 3 9 35 12:00-12:50 M W F 0203 PATTON ACADEMIC Thompson, Jonathan Main Campus
1 MUSC 1141 01 48154 MAJOR APPLIED MUSIC PIANO 1 1 20 08:00-08:50 M 0200 PATTON ACADEMIC Thompson, Jonathan Main Campus
1 MUSC 1141 02 48359 MAJOR APPLIED MUSIC VOICE 1 1 20 08:00-08:50 M 0214 PATTON ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 MUSC 1141 03 48360 MAJOR APPLIED MUSIC WOODWIND 1 0 20 08:00-08:50 M 0211 PATTON ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 MUSC 1141 04 48361 MAJOR APPLIED MUSIC BRASS 1 0 20 08:00-08:50 M 0200 PATTON ACADEMIC Giles, Leonard Main Campus
1 MUSC 1331 01 47906 MUSIC ENSEMBLE CHOIR 1 0 40 04:00-06:00 MTWR 0102 PATTON ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 MUSC 1331 05 48000 CONCERT BAND 1 9 40 03:00-05:00 M W 0100 PATTON ACADEMIC Thompson, Jonathan Main Campus
1 MUSC 1331 07 47349 JAZZ BAND 1 2 20 06:00-08:00 M W 0100 PATTON ACADEMIC Giles, Leonard Main Campus
1 MUSC 2141 01 48155 MAJOR APPLIED MUSIC PIANO 1 0 20 08:00-08:50 T 0200 PATTON ACADEMIC Thompson, Jonathan Main Campus
1 MUSC 2141 02 48353 MAJOR APPLIED MUSIC VOICE 1 0 20 08:00-08:50 T 0214 PATTON ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 MUSC 2141 03 48354 MAJOR APPLIED MUSIC WOODWIND 1 0 20 08:00-08:50 T 0211 PATTON ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 MUSC 2331 01 48004 MUSIC ENSEMBLE CHOIR 1 0 40 04:00-06:00 MTWR 0102 PATTON ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 MUSC 2331 05 48005 MUSIC ENSEMBLE CONCERT BAND 1 4 20 03:00-05:00 M W 0100 PATTON ACADEMIC Thompson, Jonathan Main Campus
1 MUSC 2331 07 48656 MUSIC ENSEMBLE 1 0 35 06:00-08:00 M W 0100 PATTON ACADEMIC Giles, Leonard Main Campus
1 MUSC 3002 01 47384 MUSIC HISTORY & LIT II 2 2 35 12:00-12:50 M W 0200 PATTON ACADEMIC Giles, Leonard Main Campus
1 MUSC 3141 01 47379 MAJOR APPLIED PIANO 1 0 20 08:00-08:50 W 0200 PATTON ACADEMIC Thompson, Jonathan Main Campus
1 MUSC 3141 02 48350 MAJOR APPLIED MUSIC VOICE 1 0 20 08:00-08:50 W 0214 PATTON ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 MUSC 3141 03 48351 MAJOR APPLIED MUSIC WOODWIND 1 2 20 08:00-08:50 W 0211 PATTON ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 MUSC 3141 04 48352 MAJOR APPLIED MUSIC BRASS 1 1 20 08:00-08:50 W 0200 PATTON ACADEMIC Giles, Leonard Main Campus
1 MUSC 3272 01 47828 ORCHESTRATION AND ARRANGING 2 1 35 02:00-02:50 M W 0101 PATTON ACADEMIC Thompson, Jonathan Main Campus
1 MUSC 3294 01 47504 JAZZ HISTORY 2 3 35 02:00-02:50 T R 0101 PATTON ACADEMIC Giles, Leonard Main Campus
1 MUSC 3331 01 48001 MUSIC ENSEMBLE CHOIR 1 1 40 04:00-06:00 MTWR 0102 PATTON ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 MUSC 3331 05 48002 MUSIC ENSEMBLE CONCERT BAND 1 2 40 03:00-05:00 M W 0100 PATTON ACADEMIC Thompson, Jonathan Main Campus
1 MUSC 3331 07 48003 MUSIC ENSEMBLE JAZZ BAND 1 0 20 06:00-08:00 M W 0100 PATTON ACADEMIC Giles, Leonard Main Campus
1 MUSC 3452 01 47496 CPTR APPLICATIONS-MUSIC 2 3 35 10:00-10:50 M W 0201 PATTON ACADEMIC Thompson, Jonathan Main Campus
1 MUSC 4141 01 47385 MAJOR APPLIED PIANO 1 0 20 08:00-08:50 R 0211 PATTON ACADEMIC Thompson, Jonathan Main Campus
1 MUSC 4141 02 48356 MAJOR APPLIED MUSIC VOICE 1 0 20 08:00-08:50 R 0214 PATTON ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 MUSC 4141 03 48357 MAJOR APPLIED MUSIC WOODWIND 1 0 20 08:00-08:50 R 0211 PATTON ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 MUSC 4141 04 48655 MAJOR APPLIED MUSIC 1 0 20 08:00-08:50 R 0200 PATTON ACADEMIC Giles, Leonard Main Campus
1 MUSC 4314 01 48658 SURVEY INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC 2 3 35 12:30-01:20 T R 0100 PATTON ACADEMIC Giles, Leonard Main Campus
1 MUSC 4331 01 48007 MUSIC ENSEMBLE CHOIR 1 1 40 04:00-06:00 MTWR 0102 PATTON ACADEMIC Main Campus
1 MUSC 4331 05 48009 MUSIC ENSEMBLE CONCERT BAND 1 1 20 03:00-05:00 M W 0100 PATTON ACADEMIC Thompson, Jonathan Main Campus
1 MUSC 4331 07 48657 MUSIC ENSEMBLE 1 0 35 06:00-08:00 M W 0100 PATTON ACADEMIC Giles, Leonard Main Campus
1 PEDW 1402 01 47251 FITS/LIFESTY ASSESSES 1 56 50 09:00-09:50 M W 0348 HPE BUILDING Stanley, Adonis Main Campus
1 PEDW 1402 02 48623 FITS/LIFESTY ASSESSES 1 40 50 01:30-02:20 T R 0348 HPE BUILDING Williams, George Main Campus
1 PEDW 1410 01 48624 BEGINNING SWIMMING 1 21 20 10:00-10:50 M W 0350 HPE BUILDING Williams, George Main Campus
1 PEDW 1410 02 48625 BEGINNING SWIMMING 1 21 20 01:00-01:50 M W 0350 HPE BUILDING Williams, George Main Campus
1 PEDW 1444 01 47425 WALKING/JOGGING 1 51 50 12:00-12:50 T R 0350 HPE BUILDING Stanley, Adonis Main Campus
1 PEDW 1531 01 48626 YOGA 1 54 50 06:00-06:50 M W 0348 HPE BUILDING Gross, Jonathan Main Campus
1 PEDW 1631 1 47718 BASIC WEIGHT TRAINING 1 38 30 09:30-10:20 T R 0350 HPE BUILDING Stanley, Adonis Main Campus
1 PEDW 2522 01 48569 PERSON AND COMM HLTH 2 59 50 11:00-11:50 M W 0348 HPE BUILDING Stanley, Adonis Main Campus
1 PHIL 2010 01 47802 INTRO TO PHILOSOPHY 3 28 40 09:00-09:50 M W F 0102 MILLER HALL Pitts, Berlethia Main Campus
1 PHIL 2010 02 47803 INTRO TO PHILOSOPHY 3 19 40 03:00-03:50 M W F 0102 MILLER HALL Pitts, Berlethia Main Campus
1 PHIL 2030 01 48451 ETHICS 3 43 40 01:00-01:50 M W F 0102 MILLER HALL Pitts, Berlethia Main Campus
1 PHIL 4000 01 48314 ETHICS SEMINAR 3 4 20 11:00-11:50 M W F 0205 MILLER HALL Pitts, Berlethia Main Campus
1 PHSC 1101 01 47313 INTRO PHYSICAL SCI I 3 40 40 12:30-01:45 T R 0212 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Kar, Adityamoy Main Campus
1 PHSC 1101 02 47805 INTRO PHYSICAL SCI I 3 20 40 02:00-02:50 M W F 0321 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Mack, James Main Campus
1 PHSC 2012 01 47375 INTRO NON-TRDTL FORMS OF ENRGY 1 12 30 06:00-06:50 W 0212 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Kar, Adityamoy Main Campus
1 PHYS 1112 01 47307 INTRO PHYSICS II 4 15 30 09:00-09:50 M W F 0204 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Arora, Sanjeev Main Campus
1 PHYS 1112 02 47348 INTRO PHYSICS II 4 30 30 10:00-10:50 M W F 0204 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Arora, Sanjeev Main Campus
1 PHYS 1112L 51 47435 INTRO PHYS II-LAB 0 23 20 12:00-01:50 F 0225 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Arora, Sanjeev Main Campus
1 PHYS 1112L 52 47436 INTRO PHYS II-LAB 0 21 20 12:00-01:50 W 0225 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Arora, Sanjeev Main Campus
1 PHYS 2212 01 47329 PRINCIPLES OF PHYSICS II 4 14 30 11:00-11:50 M W F 0204 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY/MATHE Arora, Sanjeev Main Campus
1 PHYS 2212L 51 47437 PRIN PHYS LAB II 0 14 20 02:00-03:50 F 0225 ACADEMIC CLASSROOM BUILDI Arora, Sanjeev Main Campus
1 PLA 2000 01 48571 PRIOR LEARN DOCUMENTATION CRSE 2 0 1 Main Campus
1 POLS 1101 01 47420 AMERICAN GOVERNMENT 3 52 45 01:00-01:50 M W F 0222 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Fields, Meigan Main Campus
1 POLS 1101 02 47409 AMERICAN GOVERNMENT 3 53 45 08:00-09:15 T R 0118 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Morgan, Kenneth Main Campus
1 POLS 1101 03 48183 AMERICAN GOVERNMENT 3 49 45 02:00-02:50 M W F 0117 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Murtagh, Angela Main Campus
1 POLS 1101 04 48472 AMERICAN GOVERNMENT 3 25 40 06:00-07:15 M W 0122 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Morgan, Kenneth Main Campus
1 POLS 2210 01 48184 INTRO TO POLITICAL SCIENCE 3 10 45 06:30-07:45 M W 0118 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Green, Rufus Main Campus
1 POLS 3301 01 47639 POLITICAL SCI RSCH MTHDS 3 13 30 05:00-06:15 M W 0123 BOND ACADEMIC BLDG Lawrence, Stevie Main Campus
1 POLS 3305 WH1 48365